Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017

1. Spieltag - 29.07.2016 bis 30.07.2016
29.07.2016 18:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
29.07.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 2
30.07.2016 13:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
30.07.2016 13:00  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
30.07.2016 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Luckenwalde  4 : 0
30.07.2016 13:30  VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
30.07.2016 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  5 : 0
30.07.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 0
30.07.2016 14:05  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
2. Spieltag - 05.08.2016 bis 07.08.2016
05.08.2016 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 0
06.08.2016 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
06.08.2016 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  0 : 0
07.08.2016 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 3
07.08.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  3 : 1
07.08.2016 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach  2 : 0
07.08.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
07.08.2016 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
07.08.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo  1 : 4
3. Spieltag - 10.08.2016 bis 10.08.2016
10.08.2016 18:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 0
10.08.2016 18:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 0
10.08.2016 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
10.08.2016 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 1
10.08.2016 19:00  VfB Auerbach - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  1 : 3
10.08.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  5 : 2
10.08.2016 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
21.08.2016 15:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
04.09.2016 13:30  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - FC Energie Cottbus  2 : 1
4. Spieltag - 13.08.2016 bis 14.08.2016
13.08.2016 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 2
13.08.2016 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
13.08.2016 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
14.08.2016 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  1 : 1
14.08.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo  1 : 0
14.08.2016 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  5 : 0
14.08.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach  0 : 1
14.08.2016 14:05  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
14.08.2016 14:05  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 0
5. Spieltag - 26.08.2016 bis 28.08.2016
26.08.2016 18:15  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II  1 : 3
26.08.2016 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 2
27.08.2016 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  4 : 0
27.08.2016 14:05  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 0
28.08.2016 13:00  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 1
28.08.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
28.08.2016 13:30  VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
28.08.2016 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 0
28.08.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Luckenwalde  4 : 1
6. Spieltag - 09.09.2016 bis 11.09.2016
09.09.2016 18:00  FSV Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
09.09.2016 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 5
10.09.2016 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  4 : 1
10.09.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach  2 : 0
10.09.2016 14:05  FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
11.09.2016 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  3 : 0
11.09.2016 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
11.09.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 4
11.09.2016 14:05  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  0 : 1
7. Spieltag - 16.09.2016 bis 18.09.2016
16.09.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
16.09.2016 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 0
17.09.2016 13:30  VfB Auerbach - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 4
18.09.2016 13:00  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 3
18.09.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 1
18.09.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II  2 : 3
18.09.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 2
18.09.2016 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
18.09.2016 14:05  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
8. Spieltag - 23.09.2016 bis 25.09.2056
23.09.2016 18:00  Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
23.09.2016 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
23.09.2016 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 5
23.09.2016 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
24.09.2016 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - BFC Dynamo  1 : 2
24.09.2016 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach  2 : 2
24.09.2016 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  4 : 1
25.09.2016 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  3 : 2
25.09.2016 14:05  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 0
9. Spieltag - 02.10.2016 bis 02.10.2016
29.09.2016 17:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
30.09.2016 18:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 3
30.09.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  0 : 0
30.09.2016 19:00  VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 3
02.10.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 1
02.10.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 0
02.10.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 2
02.10.2016 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
02.10.2016 14:05  BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
10. Spieltag - 16.10.2016 bis 16.10.2016
14.10.2016 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 0
15.10.2016 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
16.10.2016 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
16.10.2016 13:30  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 4
16.10.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
16.10.2016 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB Auerbach  0 : 0
16.10.2016 14:05  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  1 : 0
16.10.2016 14:05  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
12.11.2016 14:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
11. Spieltag - 23.10.2016 bis 23.10.2016
21.10.2016 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 0
22.10.2016 13:30  VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 1
23.10.2016 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  5 : 2
23.10.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  3 : 0
23.10.2016 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
23.10.2016 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - FSV Luckenwalde  0 : 1
23.10.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 4
23.10.2016 14:05  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  4 : 1
23.10.2016 14:05  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
12. Spieltag - 30.10.2016 bis 30.10.2016
28.10.2016 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
28.10.2016 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
28.10.2016 19:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - VfB Auerbach  2 : 0
29.10.2016 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  3 : 3
29.10.2016 14:05  FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
30.10.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
30.10.2016 13:30  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
30.10.2016 14:05  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
30.10.2016 14:05  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
13. Spieltag - 04.11.2016 bis 06.11.2016
04.11.2016 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 0
06.11.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 4
06.11.2016 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 2
06.11.2016 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 1
06.11.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
06.11.2016 14:05  SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  1 : 2
06.11.2016 14:05  Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 2
06.11.2016 14:05  VfB Auerbach - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  2 : 2
06.11.2016 14:05  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 0
14. Spieltag - 19.11.2016 bis 20.11.2016
18.11.2016 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II  0 : 1
18.11.2016 19:00  BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
18.11.2016 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
19.11.2016 13:30  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 0
19.11.2016 14:05  FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 0
20.11.2016 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 0
20.11.2016 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  3 : 1
20.11.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach  2 : 2
20.11.2016 14:05  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 0
15. Spieltag - 25.11.2016 bis 27.11.2016
25.11.2016 19:00  Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
26.11.2016 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 1
26.11.2016 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
27.11.2016 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 1
27.11.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 3
27.11.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 3
27.11.2016 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
27.11.2016 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  2 : 0
27.11.2016 14:05  VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo  3 : 2
16. Spieltag - 04.12.2016 bis 04.12.2016
02.12.2016 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
02.12.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 0
03.12.2016 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 2
04.12.2016 13:30  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  4 : 1
04.12.2016 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
04.12.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach  3 : 1
04.12.2016 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  1 : 4
04.12.2016 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 4
26.03.2017 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
17. Spieltag - 11.12.2016 bis 11.12.2016
09.12.2016 18:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
10.12.2016 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  3 : 1
11.12.2016 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  3 : 5
11.12.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 2
11.12.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  0 : 3
11.12.2016 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
11.12.2016 13:30  VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 3
11.12.2016 14:05  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo  2 : 0
29.01.2017 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 0
18. Spieltag - 18.12.2016 bis 18.12.2016
16.12.2016 18:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
17.12.2016 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 1
18.12.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC II - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
18.12.2016 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - BFC Dynamo  4 : 1
18.12.2016 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 1
29.01.2017 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
22.03.2017 16:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  2 : 2
29.03.2017 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 2
05.04.2017 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 3
19. Spieltag - 05.02.2017 bis 05.02.2017
05.02.2017 13:00  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
21.02.2017 19:00  BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 2
08.03.2017 16:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FC Energie Cottbus  2 : 0
08.03.2017 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 2
21.03.2017 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 0
22.03.2017 16:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 1
22.03.2017 19:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
05.04.2017 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  2 : 2
12.04.2017 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
20. Spieltag - 12.02.2017 bis 12.02.2017
11.02.2017 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Budissa Bautzen  4 : 0
11.02.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  1 : 0
15.03.2017 18:00  Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
22.03.2017 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 2
26.03.2017 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - VfB Auerbach  0 : 6
28.03.2017 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  2 : 3
12.04.2017 17:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
26.04.2017 18:00  Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo  2 : 0
26.04.2017 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 0
21. Spieltag - 19.02.2017 bis 19.02.2017
19.02.2017 13:00  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 2
19.02.2017 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 2
19.02.2017 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 1
19.02.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
22.03.2017 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  3 : 4
26.03.2017 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
29.03.2017 17:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
29.03.2017 19:00  VfB Auerbach - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
29.03.2017 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II  0 : 3
22. Spieltag - 26.02.2017 bis 26.02.2017
24.02.2017 18:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
24.02.2017 18:30  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
24.02.2017 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  3 : 2
24.02.2017 19:00  FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo  1 : 0
25.02.2017 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  6 : 4
26.02.2017 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
26.02.2017 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
26.02.2017 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
26.02.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
23. Spieltag - 05.03.2017 bis 05.03.2017
03.03.2017 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  2 : 0
04.03.2017 13:00  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 0
04.03.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 1
05.03.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FSV Luckenwalde  5 : 2
05.03.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07  1 : 4
05.03.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II  3 : 0
05.03.2017 14:05  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 2
05.03.2017 14:05  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 0
05.03.2017 14:05  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  4 : 2
24. Spieltag - 12.03.2017 bis 12.03.2017
10.03.2017 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  0 : 1
10.03.2017 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  0 : 1
10.03.2017 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
10.03.2017 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 3
11.03.2017 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
12.03.2017 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
12.03.2017 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach  1 : 3
12.03.2017 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
12.03.2017 14:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
25. Spieltag - 19.03.2017 bis 19.03.2017
17.03.2017 19:00  VfB Auerbach - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 1
17.03.2017 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 0
18.03.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 3
18.03.2017 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II  2 : 2
19.03.2017 13:00  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 6
19.03.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
19.03.2017 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - Berliner AK 07  4 : 1
19.03.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 4
19.03.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 1
26. Spieltag - 02.04.2017 bis 02.04.2017
31.03.2017 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
01.04.2017 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
01.04.2017 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach  0 : 2
01.04.2017 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  2 : 3
02.04.2017 13:00  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
02.04.2017 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo  3 : 2
02.04.2017 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  4 : 1
02.04.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 0
02.04.2017 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 1
27. Spieltag - 09.04.2017 bis 09.04.2017
07.04.2017 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
07.04.2017 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II  1 : 2
07.04.2017 19:00  BFC Dynamo - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 6
07.04.2017 19:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 1
09.04.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 1
09.04.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 1
09.04.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  4 : 0
09.04.2017 14:00  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
09.04.2017 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 0
28. Spieltag - 16.04.2017 bis 16.04.2017
13.04.2017 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 4
13.04.2017 19:00  FC Energie Cottbus - TSG Neustrelitz  6 : 1
13.04.2017 19:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
13.04.2017 19:30  FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  3 : 2
13.04.2017 19:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  1 : 3
15.04.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
15.04.2017 14:00  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - BFC Dynamo  3 : 0
15.04.2017 17:00  Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
16.04.2017 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 0
29. Spieltag - 19.04.2017 bis 19.04.2017
19.04.2017 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  0 : 1
19.04.2017 18:00  Berliner AK 07 - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
19.04.2017 18:00  VfB Auerbach - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  4 : 3
19.04.2017 18:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  1 : 3
19.04.2017 18:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  3 : 1
19.04.2017 18:00  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 0
19.04.2017 18:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 1
19.04.2017 18:00  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 0
19.04.2017 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 0
30. Spieltag - 23.04.2017 bis 23.04.2017
22.04.2017 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
22.04.2017 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07  0 : 5
22.04.2017 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  4 : 1
23.04.2017 13:00  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
23.04.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 2
23.04.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
23.04.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
23.04.2017 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  0 : 0
23.04.2017 15:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
31. Spieltag - 30.04.2017 bis 30.04.2017
28.04.2017 18:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
28.04.2017 18:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus  2 : 1
28.04.2017 19:00  Hertha BSC II - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 2
29.04.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo  2 : 0
29.04.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  1 : 3
30.04.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
30.04.2017 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
30.04.2017 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 1
30.04.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 0
32. Spieltag - 07.05.2017 bis 07.05.2017
05.05.2017 19:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  0 : 1
05.05.2017 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
06.05.2017 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
07.05.2017 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II  2 : 2
07.05.2017 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 3
07.05.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
07.05.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
07.05.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach  0 : 0
07.05.2017 13:30  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
33. Spieltag - 14.05.2017 bis 14.05.2017
13.05.2017 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
14.05.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
14.05.2017 13:30  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde - FC Sch├Ânberg 95  5 : 3
14.05.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo  0 : 4
14.05.2017 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 1
14.05.2017 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 4
14.05.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 0
14.05.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 1
14.05.2017 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 3
34. Spieltag - 20.05.2017 bis 20.05.2017
20.05.2017 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
20.05.2017 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Energie Cottbus  3 : 2
20.05.2017 13:30  FC Sch├Ânberg 95 - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
20.05.2017 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  4 : 0
20.05.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  4 : 1
20.05.2017 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 0
20.05.2017 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach  4 : 0
20.05.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
20.05.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  1 : 3
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  28  65   57:18    39
FC Energie Cottbus  28  58   48:19    29
RasenBallsport Leipzig II  28  50   54:33    21
Berliner AK 07  28  50   46:35    11
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  28  46   55:40    15
SV Babelsberg 03  28  43   41:35    6
FSV Wacker Nordhausen  28  43   39:38    1
Hertha BSC II  28  41   37:37    0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  28  40   33:25    8
10  VfB Auerbach  28  39   41:40    1
11  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  28  37   43:44    -1
12  ZFC Meuselwitz  28  35   27:28    -1
13  BFC Dynamo  28  34   44:47    -3
14  FC Sch├Ânberg 95  28  34   41:51    -10
15  FSV Union F├╝rstenwalde  28  29   36:55    -19
16  FSV Luckenwalde  28  23   32:56    -24
17  FSV Budissa Bautzen  28  15   23:50    -27
18  TSG Neustrelitz  28  7   23:69    -46