Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016

1. Spieltag - 24.07.2015 bis 26.07.2015
Fr. 24.07.2015 18:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
Fr. 24.07.2015 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
Sa. 25.07.2015 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 1
Sa. 25.07.2015 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
So. 26.07.2015 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
So. 26.07.2015 13:00  FC Schönberg 95 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
So. 26.07.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 0
So. 26.07.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
So. 26.07.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 2
2. Spieltag - 31.07.2015 bis 02.08.2015
Fr. 31.07.2015 18:00  Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo  2 : 6
Sa. 01.08.2015 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
So. 02.08.2015 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 2
So. 02.08.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  5 : 0
So. 02.08.2015 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 1
So. 02.08.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 0
So. 02.08.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 0
So. 02.08.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 1
Mi. 05.08.2015 18:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Schönberg 95  0 : 0
3. Spieltag - 14.08.2015 bis 16.08.2015
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 0
Sa. 15.08.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
Sa. 15.08.2015 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 1
Sa. 15.08.2015 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
Sa. 15.08.2015 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Schönberg 95  1 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 3
So. 16.08.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 1
So. 16.08.2015 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
4. Spieltag - 21.08.2015 bis 23.08.2015
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00  FSV Zwickau - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 0
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 0
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:30  Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
Sa. 22.08.2015 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 3
Sa. 22.08.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 13:30  FC Schönberg 95 - BFC Dynamo  2 : 3
So. 23.08.2015 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 2
5. Spieltag - 26.08.2015 bis 27.08.2015
Mi. 26.08.2015 18:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
Mi. 26.08.2015 18:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau  0 : 1
Mi. 26.08.2015 18:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 0
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  4 : 1
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 1
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Schönberg 95  1 : 1
Do. 27.08.2015 18:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - BFC Dynamo  4 : 1
6. Spieltag - 28.08.2015 bis 30.08.2015
Sa. 29.08.2015 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 13:00  FC Schönberg 95 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 2
So. 30.08.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 3
So. 30.08.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 0
Mi. 02.09.2015 17:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
7. Spieltag - 11.09.2015 bis 13.09.2015
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo  1 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Schönberg 95  1 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Zwickau  4 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 4
So. 13.09.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 0
8. Spieltag - 18.09.2015 bis 20.09.2015
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  3 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2015 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2015 13:30  FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 13:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 2
So. 20.09.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 2
So. 20.09.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
So. 20.09.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 3
So. 20.09.2015 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde  4 : 0
9. Spieltag - 25.09.2015 bis 27.09.2015
Fr. 25.09.2015 17:00  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 0
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
Sa. 26.09.2015 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Schönberg 95  0 : 3
Sa. 26.09.2015 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 2
So. 27.09.2015 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 13:00  TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 2
So. 27.09.2015 13:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 2
So. 27.09.2015 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo  1 : 5
So. 27.09.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
10. Spieltag - 02.10.2015 bis 04.10.2015
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  2 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Luckenwalde  4 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 13:00  FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 2
So. 04.10.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 4
So. 04.10.2015 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 4
So. 04.10.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 1
11. Spieltag - 16.10.2015 bis 18.10.2015
Mi. 14.10.2015 19:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo  1 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2015 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 13:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Schönberg 95  3 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
12. Spieltag - 23.10.2015 bis 25.10.2015
Fr. 23.10.2015 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  3 : 1
Fr. 23.10.2015 19:00  BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
Sa. 24.10.2015 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  0 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  3 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 13:30  FC Schönberg 95 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 0
13. Spieltag - 30.10.2015 bis 01.11.2015
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 4
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - BFC Dynamo  3 : 4
So. 01.11.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Schönberg 95  1 : 0
14. Spieltag - 06.11.2015 bis 08.11.2015
Fr. 06.11.2015 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 4
Fr. 06.11.2015 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07  1 : 3
Sa. 07.11.2015 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Luckenwalde  0 : 1
Sa. 07.11.2015 13:30  FC Schönberg 95 - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  2 : 3
So. 08.11.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 3
So. 08.11.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin II  5 : 1
15. Spieltag - 20.11.2015 bis 22.11.2015
Fr. 20.11.2015 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Optik Rathenow  6 : 1
Fr. 20.11.2015 19:00  FSV Zwickau - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 1
Fr. 20.11.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
Sa. 21.11.2015 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Schönberg 95  2 : 1
Sa. 21.11.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
Sa. 21.11.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Luckenwalde  4 : 0
So. 22.11.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - BFC Dynamo  1 : 2
16. Spieltag - 27.11.2015 bis 29.11.2015
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 4
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 1
Sa. 28.11.2015 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 2
So. 29.11.2015 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 3
So. 29.11.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 13:30  FC Schönberg 95 - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 5
So. 29.11.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 14:05  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  0 : 1
17. Spieltag - 04.12.2015 bis 06.12.2015
Fr. 04.12.2015 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 0
Sa. 05.12.2015 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - ZFC Meuselwitz  4 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Schönberg 95  2 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
18. Spieltag - 11.12.2015 bis 13.12.2015
Fr. 11.12.2015 19:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
Fr. 11.12.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
Fr. 11.12.2015 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
Sa. 12.12.2015 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
Sa. 12.12.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 2
Sa. 12.12.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Schönberg 95  1 : 3
So. 13.12.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 2
So. 13.12.2015 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 3
So. 13.12.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - BFC Dynamo  3 : 2
19. Spieltag - 05.02.2016 bis 07.02.2016
Mi. 07.10.2015 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 0
Fr. 05.02.2016 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 1
Fr. 05.02.2016 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
Sa. 06.02.2016 13:00  FC Schönberg 95 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
Sa. 06.02.2016 13:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
Sa. 06.02.2016 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
Sa. 06.02.2016 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 1
So. 07.02.2016 12:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
Mi. 30.03.2016 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau  3 : 1
20. Spieltag - 12.02.2016 bis 14.02.2016
Fr. 12.02.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
Sa. 13.02.2016 13:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FSV Luckenwalde  6 : 2
So. 14.02.2016 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
So. 14.02.2016 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
So. 14.02.2016 13:00  FC Schönberg 95 - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
So. 14.02.2016 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  4 : 0
So. 14.02.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 0
So. 14.02.2016 13:30  FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz  7 : 0
Mi. 06.04.2016 17:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo  2 : 1
21. Spieltag - 19.02.2016 bis 21.02.2016
Sa. 20.02.2016 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Schönberg 95  4 : 1
So. 21.02.2016 13:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
So. 21.02.2016 13:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
So. 21.02.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 1
So. 21.02.2016 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  6 : 0
So. 21.02.2016 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
So. 21.02.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
Mi. 06.04.2016 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 2
22. Spieltag - 26.02.2016 bis 28.02.2016
Fr. 26.02.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Luckenwalde  6 : 1
Sa. 27.02.2016 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 0
Sa. 27.02.2016 13:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 2
Sa. 27.02.2016 13:00  BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 0
Sa. 27.02.2016 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
So. 28.02.2016 13:00  FSV Zwickau - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 2
So. 28.02.2016 13:30  FC Schönberg 95 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 2
23. Spieltag - 04.03.2016 bis 06.03.2016
Fr. 04.03.2016 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo  3 : 2
Fr. 04.03.2016 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
Sa. 05.03.2016 13:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 1
Sa. 05.03.2016 13:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 3
So. 06.03.2016 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Zwickau  0 : 5
So. 06.03.2016 13:00  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 2
So. 06.03.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Schönberg 95  1 : 0
So. 06.03.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
Mi. 11.05.2016 13:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Berliner AK 07  2 : 3
24. Spieltag - 11.03.2016 bis 13.03.2016
Fr. 11.03.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
Sa. 12.03.2016 13:00  FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 2
Sa. 12.03.2016 13:30  BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
Sa. 12.03.2016 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
Sa. 12.03.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 3
So. 13.03.2016 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Luckenwalde  0 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  5 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 2
25. Spieltag - 18.03.2016 bis 20.03.2016
Fr. 18.03.2016 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
Sa. 19.03.2016 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  0 : 1
Sa. 19.03.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
Sa. 19.03.2016 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Schönberg 95  0 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  4 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo  3 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
26. Spieltag - 01.04.2016 bis 03.04.2016
Fr. 01.04.2016 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
Fr. 01.04.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07  1 : 3
So. 03.04.2016 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 2
So. 03.04.2016 13:30  FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 1
So. 03.04.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
So. 03.04.2016 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 0
27. Spieltag - 08.04.2016 bis 10.04.2016
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Schönberg 95  2 : 3
Sa. 09.04.2016 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo  1 : 0
Sa. 09.04.2016 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 3
So. 10.04.2016 13:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 13:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
28. Spieltag - 15.04.2016 bis 17.04.2016
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07  0 : 6
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 2
Sa. 16.04.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 3
Sa. 16.04.2016 13:30  FC Schönberg 95 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 2
Sa. 16.04.2016 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC Berlin II  3 : 5
So. 17.04.2016 13:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 3
So. 17.04.2016 13:30  FSV Zwickau - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  2 : 1
29. Spieltag - 20.04.2016 bis 21.04.2016
Di. 19.04.2016 18:00  Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
Mi. 20.04.2016 18:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
Mi. 20.04.2016 18:00  FSV Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
Mi. 20.04.2016 18:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Zwickau  2 : 3
Mi. 20.04.2016 19:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
Mi. 20.04.2016 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  4 : 1
Mi. 20.04.2016 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo  2 : 1
Mi. 20.04.2016 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
Do. 21.04.2016 19:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Schönberg 95  3 : 0
30. Spieltag - 22.04.2016 bis 24.04.2016
Sa. 23.04.2016 13:30  FSV Zwickau - SV Babelsberg 03  4 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2016 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  1 : 3
So. 24.04.2016 13:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 2
So. 24.04.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 5
So. 24.04.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 13:30  FC Schönberg 95 - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
31. Spieltag - 29.04.2016 bis 01.05.2016
Mi. 27.04.2016 18:00  Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo  3 : 0
Fr. 29.04.2016 18:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
Fr. 29.04.2016 18:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Zwickau  2 : 2
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 0
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
Sa. 30.04.2016 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FC Schönberg 95  2 : 1
Sa. 30.04.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
32. Spieltag - 06.05.2016 bis 08.05.2016
Fr. 06.05.2016 18:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
Fr. 06.05.2016 19:00  BFC Dynamo - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  2 : 0
Sa. 07.05.2016 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  2 : 4
Sa. 07.05.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07  1 : 3
So. 08.05.2016 13:00  FC Schönberg 95 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 2
So. 08.05.2016 13:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 0
33. Spieltag - 13.05.2016 bis 15.05.2016
So. 15.05.2016 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 2
So. 15.05.2016 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 3
So. 15.05.2016 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 0
So. 15.05.2016 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 1
So. 15.05.2016 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Schönberg 95  3 : 0
So. 15.05.2016 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 3
So. 15.05.2016 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - BFC Dynamo  2 : 6
So. 15.05.2016 13:40  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
So. 15.05.2016 13:40  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 0
34. Spieltag - 20.05.2016 bis 22.05.2016
Fr. 20.05.2016 19:00  BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
Sa. 21.05.2016 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - RasenBallsport Leipzig II  2 : 1
Sa. 21.05.2016 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  3 : 0
Sa. 21.05.2016 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 4
Sa. 21.05.2016 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt  5 : 2
Sa. 21.05.2016 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 2
Sa. 21.05.2016 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC Berlin II  5 : 2
Sa. 21.05.2016 14:05  FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
Sa. 21.05.2016 14:05  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07  1 : 3
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FSV Wacker Nordhausen  19  42   38:15    23
FSV Zwickau  19  40   36:16    20
Berliner AK 07  19  37   28:12    16
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  19  35   23:10    13
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  19  35   30:18    12
BFC Dynamo  19  35   40:30    10
VfB Auerbach 1906  19  33   32:24    8
SV Babelsberg 03  19  31   25:12    13
TSG Neustrelitz  19  28   29:23    6
10  Hertha BSC Berlin II  19  26   30:34    -4
11  FSV Budissa Bautzen  19  24   29:22    7
12  ZFC Meuselwitz  19  22   22:32    -10
13  FC Schönberg 95  19  20   22:26    -4
14  RasenBallsport Leipzig II  19  20   23:29    -6
15  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  19  15   21:34    -13
16  FSV Luckenwalde  19  10   13:46    -33
17  FSV Optik Rathenow  19  9   14:40    -26
18  Germania Halberstadt  19  6   17:49    -32