Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015

1. Spieltag - 01.08.2014 bis 03.08.2014
Fr. 01.08.2014 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
Fr. 01.08.2014 19:00  VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 3
Sa. 02.08.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
Sa. 02.08.2014 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
So. 03.08.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
So. 03.08.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
So. 03.08.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
So. 03.08.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
2. Spieltag - 08.08.2014 bis 10.08.2014
Fr. 08.08.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
Sa. 09.08.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
Sa. 09.08.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 2
So. 10.08.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  4 : 2
So. 10.08.2014 13:30  BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach  0 : 0
So. 10.08.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 1
So. 10.08.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 3
So. 10.08.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
3. Spieltag - 16.08.2014 bis 17.08.2014
Sa. 16.08.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
So. 17.08.2014 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II  0 : 3
So. 17.08.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 2
So. 17.08.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VFC Plauen  1 : 4
So. 17.08.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
So. 17.08.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 2
Mi. 27.08.2014 18:30  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
Mi. 03.09.2014 18:15  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 1
4. Spieltag - 22.08.2014 bis 25.08.2014
Fr. 22.08.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
Fr. 22.08.2014 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
Fr. 22.08.2014 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 1
Sa. 23.08.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 0
So. 24.08.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
So. 24.08.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
So. 24.08.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
So. 24.08.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach  6 : 0
5. Spieltag - 29.08.2014 bis 31.08.2014
Fr. 29.08.2014 18:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
Fr. 29.08.2014 19:00  BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
Sa. 30.08.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
So. 31.08.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau  2 : 3
So. 31.08.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
So. 31.08.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  4 : 2
So. 31.08.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
So. 31.08.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
6. Spieltag - 12.09.2014 bis 15.09.2014
Fr. 12.09.2014 19:15  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
Sa. 13.09.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07  4 : 0
Sa. 13.09.2014 14:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
So. 14.09.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo  0 : 3
So. 14.09.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 1
So. 14.09.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach  0 : 0
So. 14.09.2014 14:00  VFC Plauen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
Sa. 11.10.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
7. Spieltag - 19.09.2014 bis 21.09.2014
Fr. 19.09.2014 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
Sa. 20.09.2014 13:30  BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
Sa. 20.09.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VFC Plauen  5 : 0
Sa. 20.09.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 3
Sa. 20.09.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07  1 : 3
So. 21.09.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
So. 21.09.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
So. 21.09.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
8. Spieltag - 27.09.2014 bis 28.09.2014
Fr. 26.09.2014 17:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - VfB Auerbach  4 : 0
Fr. 26.09.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  3 : 0
Sa. 27.09.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
So. 28.09.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 0
So. 28.09.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
So. 28.09.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 3
So. 28.09.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
So. 28.09.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - BFC Dynamo  1 : 2
9. Spieltag - 04.10.2014 bis 05.10.2014
Fr. 03.10.2014 18:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
Fr. 03.10.2014 19:00  VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
Sa. 04.10.2014 13:30  BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
So. 05.10.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
So. 05.10.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
So. 05.10.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 3
So. 05.10.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
So. 05.10.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
10. Spieltag - 18.10.2014 bis 19.10.2014
Sa. 18.10.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
Sa. 18.10.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
So. 19.10.2014 12:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
So. 19.10.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
So. 19.10.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach  2 : 0
So. 19.10.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II  0 : 1
So. 19.10.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
So. 19.10.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
11. Spieltag - 25.10.2014 bis 26.10.2014
Sa. 25.10.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 6
Sa. 25.10.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
So. 26.10.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
So. 26.10.2014 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 2
So. 26.10.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
So. 26.10.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - VFC Plauen  1 : 0
So. 26.10.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
So. 26.10.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
12. Spieltag - 01.11.2014 bis 02.11.2014
Fr. 31.10.2014 15:00  VFC Plauen - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
Sa. 01.11.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 0
Sa. 01.11.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
Sa. 01.11.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
So. 02.11.2014 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
So. 02.11.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 0
So. 02.11.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 0
So. 02.11.2014 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 0
13. Spieltag - 08.11.2014 bis 09.11.2014
Sa. 08.11.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
Sa. 08.11.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
Sa. 08.11.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 2
Sa. 08.11.2014 13:30  BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
So. 09.11.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
So. 09.11.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
So. 09.11.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Zwickau  3 : 3
So. 09.11.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
14. Spieltag - 22.11.2014 bis 23.11.2014
Fr. 21.11.2014 18:30  VfB Auerbach - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
Fr. 21.11.2014 18:30  TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
Fr. 21.11.2014 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
Sa. 22.11.2014 12:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  4 : 0
Sa. 22.11.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
Sa. 22.11.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 3
Sa. 22.11.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
So. 23.11.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  5 : 0
15. Spieltag - 29.11.2014 bis 30.11.2014
Sa. 29.11.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 2
Sa. 29.11.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach  4 : 0
So. 30.11.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
So. 30.11.2014 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
So. 30.11.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
So. 30.11.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
So. 30.11.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
So. 30.11.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
16. Spieltag - 06.12.2014 bis 07.12.2014
Fr. 05.12.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 2
Sa. 06.12.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  4 : 1
Sa. 06.12.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07  2 : 5
Sa. 06.12.2014 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 1
So. 07.12.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach  2 : 0
So. 07.12.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 4
Di. 09.12.2014 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 3
Mi. 18.03.2015 18:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 2
17. Spieltag - 21.02.2014 bis 22.02.2014
Sa. 21.02.2015 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II  4 : 1
Sa. 21.02.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VFC Plauen  4 : 0
Sa. 21.02.2015 13:50  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
So. 22.02.2015 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
So. 22.02.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
So. 22.02.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
So. 22.02.2015 14:05  1. FC Magdeburg - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 0
Mi. 22.04.2015 18:00  VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo  0 : 1
18. Spieltag - 28.02.2015 bis 01.03.2015
Fr. 27.02.2015 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
Fr. 27.02.2015 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 2
So. 01.03.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
So. 01.03.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo  5 : 2
So. 01.03.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
So. 01.03.2015 13:30  VFC Plauen - Berliner AK 07  0 : 3
So. 01.03.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach  4 : 0
So. 01.03.2015 14:05  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
19. Spieltag - 07.03.2015 bis 08.03.2015
Fr. 06.03.2015 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
Sa. 07.03.2015 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
Sa. 07.03.2015 13:30  VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
So. 08.03.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
So. 08.03.2015 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
So. 08.03.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
So. 08.03.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VFC Plauen  5 : 0
So. 08.03.2015 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 0
20. Spieltag - 14.03.2015 bis 15.03.2015
Fr. 13.03.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
Fr. 13.03.2015 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 4
Sa. 14.03.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach  3 : 0
So. 15.03.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
So. 15.03.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
So. 15.03.2015 13:30  VFC Plauen - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 0
So. 15.03.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II  1 : 3
So. 15.03.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - BFC Dynamo  0 : 1
21. Spieltag - 21.03.2015 bis 22.03.2015
Fr. 20.03.2015 18:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
Sa. 21.03.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
So. 22.03.2015 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 2
So. 22.03.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
So. 22.03.2015 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VFC Plauen  3 : 0
So. 22.03.2015 13:30  VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 0
So. 22.03.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
So. 22.03.2015 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
22. Spieltag - 28.03.2015 bis 29.03.2015
Fr. 27.03.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
Sa. 28.03.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
Sa. 28.03.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 5
Sa. 28.03.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
So. 29.03.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 3
So. 29.03.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach  3 : 1
Mo. 06.04.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 0
Mi. 29.04.2015 18:30  VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
23. Spieltag - 04.04.2015 bis 05.04.2015
Do. 02.04.2015 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 1
Sa. 04.04.2015 13:30  BFC Dynamo - VFC Plauen  2 : 1
Sa. 04.04.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  4 : 0
Sa. 04.04.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 2
Sa. 04.04.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
Mo. 06.04.2015 14:00  Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
Mi. 22.04.2015 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
Mi. 13.05.2015 18:30  VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 1
24. Spieltag - 11.04.2015 bis 12.04.2015
Fr. 10.04.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 0
Sa. 11.04.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach  3 : 0
Sa. 11.04.2015 13:30  VFC Plauen - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
So. 12.04.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 3
So. 12.04.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
So. 12.04.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
So. 12.04.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 2
So. 12.04.2015 14:05  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
25. Spieltag - 18.04.2015 bis 19.04.2015
Fr. 17.04.2015 19:00  VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
Fr. 17.04.2015 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
Fr. 17.04.2015 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
So. 19.04.2015 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
So. 19.04.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VFC Plauen  3 : 0
So. 19.04.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 1
So. 19.04.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
So. 19.04.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
26. Spieltag - 25.04.2015 bis 26.04.2015
Fr. 24.04.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 5
Sa. 25.04.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
So. 26.04.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC II  3 : 2
So. 26.04.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
So. 26.04.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 0
So. 26.04.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach  2 : 4
So. 26.04.2015 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 4
So. 26.04.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
27. Spieltag - 02.05.2015 bis 03.05.2015
Fr. 01.05.2015 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 2
Sa. 02.05.2015 16:00  Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
Sa. 02.05.2015 16:00  VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
Sa. 02.05.2015 16:00  Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
So. 03.05.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau  2 : 4
So. 03.05.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  4 : 1
So. 03.05.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen  6 : 1
So. 03.05.2015 14:05  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 4
28. Spieltag - 09.05.2015 bis 10.05.2015
Fr. 08.05.2015 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach  2 : 1
Sa. 09.05.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 3
So. 10.05.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
So. 10.05.2015 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 2
So. 10.05.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II  0 : 3
So. 10.05.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
So. 10.05.2015 13:30  VFC Plauen - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
Mo. 18.05.2015 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 5
29. Spieltag - 16.05.2015 bis 17.05.2015
Sa. 16.05.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
So. 17.05.2015 14:05  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
So. 17.05.2015 14:05  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  3 : 1
So. 17.05.2015 14:05  BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 2
So. 17.05.2015 14:05  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
So. 17.05.2015 14:05  VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach  0 : 1
So. 17.05.2015 14:05  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
So. 17.05.2015 14:05  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 4
30. Spieltag - 23.05.2015 bis 24.05.2015
Sa. 23.05.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
So. 24.05.2015 14:05  FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo  0 : 2
So. 24.05.2015 14:05  FSV Zwickau - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
So. 24.05.2015 14:05  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 0
So. 24.05.2015 14:05  ZFC Meuselwitz - VFC Plauen  3 : 2
So. 24.05.2015 14:05  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
So. 24.05.2015 14:05  VfB Auerbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 4
So. 24.05.2015 14:05  TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II  4 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FSV Wacker Nordhausen  9   5:0    5
FSV Zwickau  7   3:0    3
TSG Neustrelitz  6   7:5    2
1. FC Magdeburg  6   6:6    0
FSV Budissa Bautzen  6   2:2    0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  5   6:4    2
Hertha BSC II  4   5:3    2
VFC Plauen  4   4:3    1
Germania Halberstadt  3   6:6    0
10  SV Babelsberg 03  3   2:2    0
11  1. FC Union Berlin II  3   5:6    -1
12  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3   3:5    -2
13  Berliner AK 07  3   2:6    -4
14  VfB Auerbach  2   3:5    -2
15  BFC Dynamo  2   1:4    -3
16  ZFC Meuselwitz  1   3:6    -3