Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014

1. Spieltag - 03.08.2013 bis 18.09.2013
Sa. 03.08.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 4
Sa. 03.08.2013 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
Sa. 03.08.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
Sa. 03.08.2013 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
Sa. 03.08.2013 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
Mi. 07.08.2013 18:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
Mi. 04.09.2013 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 1
Mi. 18.09.2013 18:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau  6 : 0
2. Spieltag - 10.08.2013 bis 11.08.2013
Sa. 10.08.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 3
Sa. 10.08.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 1
Sa. 10.08.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
So. 11.08.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VFC Plauen  4 : 2
So. 11.08.2013 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 3
So. 11.08.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC II  5 : 3
So. 11.08.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 1
So. 11.08.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
3. Spieltag - 16.08.2013 bis 18.08.2013
Fr. 16.08.2013 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
Fr. 16.08.2013 20:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
Sa. 17.08.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
Sa. 17.08.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 3
Sa. 17.08.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07  0 : 3
So. 18.08.2013 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
So. 18.08.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
So. 18.08.2013 13:40  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
4. Spieltag - 23.08.2013 bis 25.08.2013
Fr. 23.08.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
Sa. 24.08.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
Sa. 24.08.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 1
So. 25.08.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 1
So. 25.08.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 1
So. 25.08.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VFC Plauen  5 : 0
So. 25.08.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 1
So. 25.08.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
5. Spieltag - 30.08.2013 bis 01.09.2013
Fr. 30.08.2013 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 4
Sa. 31.08.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
Sa. 31.08.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
So. 01.09.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
So. 01.09.2013 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
So. 01.09.2013 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
So. 01.09.2013 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
So. 01.09.2013 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 0
6. Spieltag - 13.09.2013 bis 15.09.2013
Fr. 13.09.2013 19:00  VFC Plauen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
Sa. 14.09.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
So. 15.09.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
So. 15.09.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
So. 15.09.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
So. 15.09.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 0
So. 15.09.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
So. 15.09.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
7. Spieltag - 21.09.2013 bis 22.09.2013
Fr. 20.09.2013 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 2
Sa. 21.09.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
Sa. 21.09.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
So. 22.09.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
So. 22.09.2013 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
So. 22.09.2013 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
So. 22.09.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
So. 22.09.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
8. Spieltag - 27.09.2013 bis 29.09.2013
Fr. 27.09.2013 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 1
Sa. 28.09.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
So. 29.09.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
So. 29.09.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
So. 29.09.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
So. 29.09.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 1
So. 29.09.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
So. 29.09.2013 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 1
9. Spieltag - 04.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
Fr. 04.10.2013 19:00  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Union Berlin II  5 : 3
Fr. 04.10.2013 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
Sa. 05.10.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
So. 06.10.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
So. 06.10.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt  5 : 1
So. 06.10.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1
So. 06.10.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
So. 06.10.2013 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 2
10. Spieltag - 13.10.2013 bis 20.10.2013
So. 13.10.2013 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
Sa. 19.10.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 0
Sa. 19.10.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 2
So. 20.10.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 2
So. 20.10.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
So. 20.10.2013 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
So. 20.10.2013 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
So. 20.10.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
11. Spieltag - 25.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
Fr. 25.10.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 1
Sa. 26.10.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
Sa. 26.10.2013 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
So. 27.10.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 8
So. 27.10.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
So. 27.10.2013 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 3
So. 27.10.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
So. 27.10.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
12. Spieltag - 01.11.2013 bis 03.11.2013
Fr. 01.11.2013 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 3
Fr. 01.11.2013 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
Fr. 01.11.2013 19:00  VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 0
Sa. 02.11.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
So. 03.11.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
So. 03.11.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC II  4 : 1
So. 03.11.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Zwickau  3 : 0
So. 03.11.2013 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 08.11.2013 bis 10.11.2013
Fr. 08.11.2013 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
Sa. 09.11.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VFC Plauen  2 : 1
So. 10.11.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
So. 10.11.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 3
So. 10.11.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 2
So. 10.11.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
So. 10.11.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 3
So. 10.11.2013 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1
14. Spieltag - 16.11.2013 bis 24.11.2013
Sa. 16.11.2013 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
Sa. 23.11.2013 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 3
Sa. 23.11.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 1
Sa. 23.11.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 5
Sa. 23.11.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
Sa. 23.11.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
So. 24.11.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  5 : 2
So. 24.11.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
15. Spieltag - 29.11.2013 bis 01.12.2013
Fr. 29.11.2013 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 4
Sa. 30.11.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 2
So. 01.12.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen  3 : 1
So. 01.12.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 1
So. 01.12.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 3
So. 01.12.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
So. 01.12.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
So. 16.02.2014 14:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  0 : 1
16. Spieltag - 19.11.2013 bis 08.12.2013
Di. 19.11.2013 19:00  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
Fr. 06.12.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC II  4 : 0
Sa. 07.12.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
So. 08.12.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
So. 08.12.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
So. 08.12.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
So. 16.02.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 4
Mi. 02.04.2014 17:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
17. Spieltag - 23.02.2014 bis 23.02.2014
Fr. 21.02.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 2
Sa. 22.02.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
Sa. 22.02.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
Sa. 22.02.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
Sa. 22.02.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
So. 23.02.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
So. 23.02.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 0
So. 23.02.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
18. Spieltag - 28.02.2014 bis 02.03.2014
Fr. 28.02.2014 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 0
Sa. 01.03.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
So. 02.03.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II  0 : 1
So. 02.03.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 2
So. 02.03.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
So. 02.03.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 0
So. 02.03.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
So. 02.03.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
19. Spieltag - 09.03.2014 bis 09.03.2014
Fr. 07.03.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
Sa. 08.03.2014 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
Sa. 08.03.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 2
So. 09.03.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
So. 09.03.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 2
So. 09.03.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 2
So. 09.03.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 2
So. 09.03.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
20. Spieltag - 16.03.2014 bis 16.03.2014
Fr. 14.03.2014 19:00  VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
Sa. 15.03.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
Sa. 15.03.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 0
Sa. 15.03.2014 15:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - Hertha BSC II  1 : 4
So. 16.03.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
So. 16.03.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
So. 16.03.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
So. 16.03.2014 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 4
21. Spieltag - 23.03.2014 bis 23.03.2014
Fr. 21.03.2014 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
Fr. 21.03.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
Fr. 21.03.2014 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 0
Sa. 22.03.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
So. 23.03.2014 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
So. 23.03.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Optik Rathenow  6 : 0
So. 23.03.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
So. 23.03.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
22. Spieltag - 30.03.2014 bis 30.03.2014
Fr. 28.03.2014 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 1
Sa. 29.03.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
Sa. 29.03.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
So. 30.03.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
So. 30.03.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
So. 30.03.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 3
So. 30.03.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
So. 30.03.2014 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
23. Spieltag - 06.04.2014 bis 06.04.2014
Fr. 04.04.2014 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
Sa. 05.04.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
Sa. 05.04.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
Sa. 05.04.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 3
So. 06.04.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
So. 06.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
So. 06.04.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
So. 06.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VFC Plauen  4 : 2
24. Spieltag - 13.04.2014 bis 13.04.2014
Fr. 11.04.2014 19:00  VFC Plauen - Hertha BSC II  0 : 3
Sa. 12.04.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
Sa. 12.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
Sa. 12.04.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 1
Sa. 12.04.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 2
Sa. 12.04.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 1
So. 13.04.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 0
So. 13.04.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
25. Spieltag - 20.04.2014 bis 20.04.2014
Do. 17.04.2014 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
Fr. 18.04.2014 14:00  Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
Fr. 18.04.2014 14:00  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 2
Sa. 19.04.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 4
Sa. 19.04.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 2
So. 20.04.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
So. 20.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 2
Mo. 21.04.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
26. Spieltag - 27.04.2014 bis 27.04.2014
Fr. 25.04.2014 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
Fr. 25.04.2014 19:00  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 3
Sa. 26.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  6 : 2
So. 27.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 3
So. 27.04.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
So. 27.04.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
So. 27.04.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 1
So. 27.04.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
27. Spieltag - 04.05.2014 bis 04.05.2014
Fr. 02.05.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
Fr. 02.05.2014 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VFC Plauen  1 : 0
Sa. 03.05.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 4
So. 04.05.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
So. 04.05.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
So. 04.05.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
So. 04.05.2014 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 0
So. 04.05.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 0
28. Spieltag - 11.05.2014 bis 11.05.2014
Fr. 09.05.2014 19:00  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
Sa. 10.05.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
Sa. 10.05.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
So. 11.05.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  3 : 1
So. 11.05.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 4
So. 11.05.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 0
So. 11.05.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 2
So. 11.05.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 1
29. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis 17.05.2014
Sa. 17.05.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 0
Sa. 17.05.2014 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
Sa. 17.05.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  4 : 0
Sa. 17.05.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
Sa. 17.05.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 2
Sa. 17.05.2014 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
Sa. 17.05.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 3
Sa. 17.05.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
30. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis 24.05.2014
Sa. 24.05.2014 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07  3 : 2
Sa. 24.05.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - Germania Halberstadt  6 : 1
Sa. 24.05.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
Sa. 24.05.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  5 : 0
Sa. 24.05.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
Sa. 24.05.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  4 : 1
Sa. 24.05.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 1
Sa. 24.05.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TSG Neustrelitz  22  52   42:19    23
1. FC Magdeburg  22  45   51:26    25
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  22  40   40:27    13
1. FC Union Berlin II  22  39   56:36    20
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  22  31   32:29    3
VfB Auerbach 1906  22  31   32:33    -1
VFC Plauen  22  30   33:34    -1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen  22  30   32:33    -1
FSV Zwickau  22  29   25:32    -7
10  Berliner AK 07  22  28   32:29    3
11  SV Babelsberg 03  22  28   33:38    -5
12  ZFC Meuselwitz  22  26   22:33    -11
13  Hertha BSC II  22  25   28:36    -8
14  Germania Halberstadt  22  24   29:45    -16
15  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  22  17   14:28    -14
16  FSV Optik Rathenow  22  16   21:44    -23