Regionalliga Nordost 2012/2013

1. Spieltag - 10.08.2012 bis 12.08.2012
Fr. 10.08.2012 18:00  Torgelower SV Greif - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 2
Sa. 11.08.2012 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
So. 12.08.2012 13:30  VFC Plauen - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
So. 12.08.2012 13:30  RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
So. 12.08.2012 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
So. 12.08.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
So. 12.08.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
Mi. 03.10.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2012 bis 26.08.2012
Fr. 24.08.2012 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
Fr. 24.08.2012 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz  5 : 0
Sa. 25.08.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
Sa. 25.08.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
So. 26.08.2012 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Torgelower SV Greif  3 : 1
So. 26.08.2012 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 2
So. 26.08.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen  2 : 0
So. 26.08.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - RB Leipzig  1 : 2
3. Spieltag - 31.08.2012 bis 02.09.2012
Fr. 31.08.2012 19:00  VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 3
Sa. 01.09.2012 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
Sa. 01.09.2012 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  2 : 2
Sa. 01.09.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
So. 02.09.2012 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
So. 02.09.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Union Berlin II  4 : 0
So. 02.09.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
So. 02.09.2012 14:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - RB Leipzig  1 : 3
4. Spieltag - 14.09.2012 bis 16.09.2012
Fr. 14.09.2012 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
Fr. 14.09.2012 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
Sa. 15.09.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - RB Leipzig  2 : 4
Sa. 15.09.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
So. 16.09.2012 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus II  0 : 1
So. 16.09.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Torgelower SV Greif  1 : 0
So. 16.09.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VFC Plauen  1 : 0
So. 16.09.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
5. Spieltag - 21.09.2012 bis 23.09.2012
Sa. 22.09.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
Sa. 22.09.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
So. 23.09.2012 13:30  RB Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
So. 23.09.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VFC Plauen  1 : 0
So. 23.09.2012 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
So. 23.09.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 0
So. 23.09.2012 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 3
Di. 25.09.2012 16:00  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2012 bis 30.09.2012
Fr. 28.09.2012 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 3
Sa. 29.09.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
Sa. 29.09.2012 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
So. 30.09.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
So. 30.09.2012 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - RB Leipzig  3 : 4
So. 30.09.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 1
So. 30.09.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Torgelower SV Greif  1 : 0
So. 30.09.2012 13:30  VFC Plauen - Hertha BSC II  3 : 3
7. Spieltag - 05.10.2012 bis 07.10.2012
Fr. 05.10.2012 19:00  RB Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
Sa. 06.10.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
Sa. 06.10.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
So. 07.10.2012 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
So. 07.10.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
So. 07.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC II  0 : 2
So. 07.10.2012 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 0
So. 07.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 0
8. Spieltag - 19.10.2012 bis 21.10.2012
Fr. 19.10.2012 19:00  VFC Plauen - RB Leipzig  1 : 1
Sa. 20.10.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
Sa. 20.10.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
So. 21.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 5
So. 21.10.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
So. 21.10.2012 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
So. 21.10.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 1
So. 21.10.2012 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Torgelower SV Greif  4 : 1
9. Spieltag - 26.10.2012 bis 28.10.2012
Fr. 26.10.2012 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 1906  5 : 3
Sa. 27.10.2012 13:30  RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
Sa. 27.10.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 1
Sa. 27.10.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
So. 28.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Torgelower SV Greif  2 : 0
So. 28.10.2012 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
So. 28.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
Mi. 07.11.2012 19:00  FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
10. Spieltag - 02.11.2012 bis 04.11.2012
Mi. 31.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 0
Sa. 03.11.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 1
Sa. 03.11.2012 13:30  VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
So. 04.11.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - RB Leipzig  0 : 4
So. 04.11.2012 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
So. 04.11.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
So. 04.11.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
So. 04.11.2012 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus II  1 : 1
11. Spieltag - 09.11.2012 bis 11.11.2012
Fr. 09.11.2012 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
Sa. 10.11.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
Sa. 10.11.2012 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - Torgelower SV Greif  2 : 2
Sa. 10.11.2012 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 2
So. 11.11.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
So. 11.11.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
So. 11.11.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig  1 : 4
So. 11.11.2012 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 0
12. Spieltag - 16.11.2012 bis 18.11.2012
Fr. 16.11.2012 19:00  RB Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus II  3 : 0
Fr. 16.11.2012 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
Sa. 17.11.2012 13:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 3
Sa. 17.11.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 0
Sa. 17.11.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
So. 18.11.2012 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
So. 18.11.2012 13:30  VFC Plauen - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
So. 18.11.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - FSV Zwickau  0 : 5
13. Spieltag - 23.11.2012 bis 25.11.2012
Fr. 23.11.2012 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Torgelower SV Greif  2 : 1
Fr. 23.11.2012 19:00  FSV Zwickau - RB Leipzig  0 : 1
Fr. 23.11.2012 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 2
Sa. 24.11.2012 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
Sa. 24.11.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
So. 25.11.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 1
So. 25.11.2012 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
So. 25.11.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 30.11.2012 bis 02.12.2012
Sa. 01.12.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 2
Sa. 01.12.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
So. 02.12.2012 13:30  RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
So. 02.12.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 1
So. 03.02.2013 19:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
Mi. 20.03.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
Do. 02.05.2013 18:00  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
Mi. 15.05.2013 18:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
15. Spieltag - 07.12.2012 bis 09.12.2012
Sa. 08.12.2012 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 0
So. 03.02.2013 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
So. 17.02.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 1
Mi. 06.03.2013 16:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
So. 24.03.2013 14:00  RB Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
Di. 26.03.2013 18:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II  3 : 1
Di. 16.04.2013 18:00  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 0
Mi. 17.04.2013 18:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - Torgelower SV Greif  3 : 1
16. Spieltag - 10.02.2013 bis 10.02.2013
Sa. 09.02.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - VFC Plauen  2 : 1
So. 10.02.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
Sa. 23.03.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
Mi. 03.04.2013 17:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - RB Leipzig  1 : 2
Mi. 03.04.2013 18:00  TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower SV Greif  3 : 2
Mi. 24.04.2013 18:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  4 : 0
Mo. 29.04.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
Mi. 22.05.2013 17:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Energie Cottbus II  6 : 0
17. Spieltag - 17.02.2013 bis 17.02.2013
Fr. 15.02.2013 19:30  RB Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
Sa. 16.02.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
So. 24.03.2013 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - 1. FC Union Berlin II  4 : 1
Mi. 10.04.2013 17:30  Torgelower SV Greif - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 5
Mi. 17.04.2013 17:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 1
Mi. 17.04.2013 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  5 : 2
Mi. 24.04.2013 19:00  VFC Plauen - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
Mi. 24.04.2013 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
18. Spieltag - 24.02.2013 bis 24.02.2013
Mi. 03.04.2013 17:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 0
Mi. 17.04.2013 17:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Energie Cottbus II  3 : 0
Mi. 01.05.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Torgelower SV Greif  1 : 1
Do. 02.05.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
Di. 07.05.2013 18:15  Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
Mi. 08.05.2013 18:00  RB Leipzig - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
Mi. 08.05.2013 18:30  Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  1 : 2
Mi. 08.05.2013 19:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Zwickau  1 : 3
19. Spieltag - 03.03.2013 bis 03.03.2013
Sa. 02.03.2013 13:30  RB Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
So. 03.03.2013 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 1
So. 03.03.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 0
Mi. 24.04.2013 18:30  FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
Do. 02.05.2013 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
Mi. 15.05.2013 18:30  Torgelower SV Greif - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
Mi. 15.05.2013 18:30  VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
Mi. 15.05.2013 18:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 0
20. Spieltag - 10.03.2013 bis 10.03.2013
Fr. 08.03.2013 18:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 3
Sa. 09.03.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II  0 : 2
So. 10.03.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - RB Leipzig  0 : 0
Mo. 11.03.2013 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
So. 17.03.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
Mi. 10.04.2013 17:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 3
Di. 07.05.2013 18:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 1
Mi. 08.05.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Torgelower SV Greif  0 : 0
21. Spieltag - 17.03.2013 bis 17.03.2013
Fr. 15.03.2013 19:30  RB Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
Sa. 16.03.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
So. 17.03.2013 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 1
So. 17.03.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 0
So. 17.03.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
Mi. 03.04.2013 17:00  Hertha BSC II - VFC Plauen  3 : 2
Mi. 10.04.2013 18:30  FSV Zwickau - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
Mi. 10.04.2013 18:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 2
22. Spieltag - 31.03.2013 bis 31.03.2013
So. 24.03.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Energie Cottbus II  0 : 1
Do. 28.03.2013 19:00  VFC Plauen - Torgelower SV Greif  3 : 0
Sa. 30.03.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 0
So. 31.03.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig  0 : 0
So. 31.03.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
Mi. 10.04.2013 18:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
Mi. 15.05.2013 18:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 2
Mi. 22.05.2013 18:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
23. Spieltag - 06.04.2013 bis 07.04.2013
Sa. 06.04.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - Hertha BSC II  0 : 4
Sa. 06.04.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 2
Sa. 06.04.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
Sa. 06.04.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
So. 07.04.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 1
So. 07.04.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
So. 07.04.2013 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 3
So. 07.04.2013 13:30  RB Leipzig - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
24. Spieltag - 14.04.2013 bis 14.04.2013
Sa. 13.04.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
Sa. 13.04.2013 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 0
Sa. 13.04.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
So. 14.04.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - RB Leipzig  1 : 2
So. 14.04.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 0
So. 14.04.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau  3 : 2
So. 14.04.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
So. 14.04.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
25. Spieltag - 21.04.2013 bis 21.04.2013
Sa. 20.04.2013 13:30  RB Leipzig - Torgelower SV Greif  5 : 0
Sa. 20.04.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VFC Plauen  3 : 1
Sa. 20.04.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 0
Sa. 20.04.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  4 : 1
So. 21.04.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 0
So. 21.04.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 2
So. 21.04.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
So. 21.04.2013 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - Hertha BSC II  0 : 1
26. Spieltag - 28.04.2013 bis 28.04.2013
Sa. 27.04.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
Sa. 27.04.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 1
Sa. 27.04.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 1
Sa. 27.04.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Zwickau  1 : 2
Sa. 27.04.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
So. 28.04.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - FC Energie Cottbus II  0 : 0
So. 28.04.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
So. 28.04.2013 13:30  RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg  4 : 0
27. Spieltag - 05.05.2013 bis 05.05.2013
Sa. 04.05.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Torgelower SV Greif  4 : 0
Sa. 04.05.2013 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - RB Leipzig  1 : 4
Sa. 04.05.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
Sa. 04.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 0
So. 05.05.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 4
So. 05.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
So. 05.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
So. 05.05.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
28. Spieltag - 12.05.2013 bis 12.05.2013
Fr. 10.05.2013 18:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
Sa. 11.05.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 0
Sa. 11.05.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 2
Sa. 11.05.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
Sa. 11.05.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
Sa. 11.05.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
So. 12.05.2013 13:30  RB Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
So. 12.05.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
29. Spieltag - 19.05.2013 bis 19.05.2013
So. 19.05.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Torgelower SV Greif  2 : 0
So. 19.05.2013 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig  4 : 5
So. 19.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Hertha BSC II  0 : 1
So. 19.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 2
So. 19.05.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Energie Cottbus II  0 : 0
So. 19.05.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
So. 19.05.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VFC Plauen  4 : 2
So. 19.05.2013 14:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 1
30. Spieltag - 25.05.2013 bis 25.05.2013
Sa. 25.05.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
Sa. 25.05.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 2
Sa. 25.05.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 3
Sa. 25.05.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  5 : 0
Sa. 25.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
Sa. 25.05.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
Sa. 25.05.2013 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 4
Sa. 25.05.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - RB Leipzig  1 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
RB Leipzig  10  26   26:9    17
FSV Zwickau  10  19   15:3    12
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  10  19   15:7    8
1. FC Magdeburg  10  18   13:8    5
TSG Neustrelitz  10  16   12:8    4
ZFC Meuselwitz  10  14   6:14    -8
Berliner AK 07  10  13   7:6    1
Germania Halberstadt  10  13   9:13    -4
VfB Auerbach 1906  10  12   18:16    2
10  Hertha BSC II  10  12   13:12    1
11  1. FC Union Berlin II  10  11   11:13    -2
12  FSV Optik Rathenow  10  9   11:17    -6
13  VFC Plauen  10  9   10:16    -6
14  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  10  9   9:16    -7
15  FC Energie Cottbus II  10  8   11:14    -3
16  Torgelower SV Greif  10  5   6:20    -14