NOFV OL SŘd 2003/2004 mit Dessau u. Leipzig

1. Spieltag - 02.08.2003 bis 03.08.2003
Fr.01.08.2003 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  4 : 0
Sa.02.08.2003 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - VfB Leipzig  0 : 3
Sa.02.08.2003 14:00  FSV Zwickau - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
Sa.02.08.2003 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - FV Dresden Nord  0 : 3
Sa.02.08.2003 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  4 : 1
So.03.08.2003 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - Dresdner SC  1 : 0
So.03.08.2003 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Anhalt Dessau  4 : 0
So.03.08.2003 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - Hallescher FC  1 : 4
So.03.08.2003 14:00  VfB Auerbach - SV 1919 Grimma  0 : 0
2. Spieltag - 09.08.2003 bis 10.08.2003
Fr.08.08.2003 19:30  VFC Plauen - VfB P÷▀neck  1 : 0
Fr.08.08.2003 19:30  VfB Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  4 : 0
Sa.09.08.2003 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
Sa.09.08.2003 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - FSV Zwickau  3 : 0
So.10.08.2003 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  0 : 2
So.10.08.2003 14:00  Hallescher FC - VfB Auerbach  1 : 0
So.10.08.2003 14:00  Dresdner SC - FC Erfurt-Nord  3 : 3
So.10.08.2003 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
So.10.08.2003 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
3. Spieltag - 16.08.2003 bis 17.08.2003
Fr.15.08.2003 18:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 0
Fr.15.08.2003 19:00  VfB Auerbach - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
Sa.16.08.2003 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FV Dresden Nord  1 : 3
Sa.16.08.2003 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - VfB Leipzig  0 : 1
Sa.16.08.2003 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  1 : 1
Sa.16.08.2003 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - Dresdner SC  1 : 1
So.17.08.2003 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - SV 1919 Grimma  1 : 2
So.17.08.2003 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
So.17.08.2003 14:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Anhalt Dessau  5 : 0
4. Spieltag - 23.08.2003 bis 24.08.2003
Sa.23.08.2003 14:00  Dresdner SC - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  1 : 1
Sa.23.08.2003 14:00  VfB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
Sa.23.08.2003 14:00  VFC Plauen - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
Sa.23.08.2003 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - VfB Auerbach  0 : 2
So.24.08.2003 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - VfB P÷▀neck  0 : 2
So.24.08.2003 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  2 : 1
So.24.08.2003 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
So.24.08.2003 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  3 : 0
So.24.08.2003 14:00  Hallescher FC - FC Erfurt-Nord  6 : 0
5. Spieltag - 30.08.2003 bis 31.08.2003
Mi.27.08.2003 19:00  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
Mi.27.08.2003 19:30  VfB Leipzig - Dresdner SC  1 : 0
So.31.08.2003 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FV Dresden Nord  1 : 1
So.31.08.2003 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  3 : 1
So.31.08.2003 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - SV 1919 Grimma  2 : 5
So.31.08.2003 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - Hallescher FC  1 : 2
Di.02.09.2003 18:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - VFC Plauen  2 : 3
Di.02.09.2003 19:30  VfB Auerbach - FC Anhalt Dessau  3 : 0
Mi.03.09.2003 19:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  4 : 1
6. Spieltag - 06.09.2003 bis 07.09.2003
Fr.05.09.2003 19:30  VFC Plauen - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  4 : 1
Sa.06.09.2003 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
Sa.06.09.2003 14:00  Dresdner SC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
Sa.06.09.2003 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - FC Erfurt-Nord  4 : 2
So.07.09.2003 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 1
So.07.09.2003 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB P÷▀neck  2 : 1
So.07.09.2003 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
So.07.09.2003 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - VfB Leipzig  2 : 1
So.07.09.2003 14:00  Hallescher FC - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  4 : 1
7. Spieltag - 13.09.2003 bis 14.09.2003
Fr.12.09.2003 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  3 : 0
Fr.12.09.2003 19:30  VfB Leipzig - Hallescher FC  0 : 1
Sa.13.09.2003 14:00  VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
Sa.13.09.2003 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - FC Anhalt Dessau  4 : 1
Sa.13.09.2003 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  0 : 2
Sa.13.09.2003 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - VFC Plauen  4 : 0
Sa.13.09.2003 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - FV Dresden Nord  1 : 3
So.14.09.2003 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  1 : 0
So.14.09.2003 14:00  Dresdner SC - SV 1919 Grimma  0 : 3
8. Spieltag - 20.09.2003 bis 21.09.2003
Fr.19.09.2003 19:30  VFC Plauen - VfB Leipzig  1 : 3
Sa.20.09.2003 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - VfB Auerbach  0 : 0
Sa.20.09.2003 14:00  FSV Zwickau - VfB P÷▀neck  2 : 2
Sa.20.09.2003 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  4 : 0
So.21.09.2003 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  0 : 4
So.21.09.2003 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
So.21.09.2003 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 5
So.21.09.2003 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - FC Erfurt-Nord  1 : 2
So.21.09.2003 14:00  Hallescher FC - Dresdner SC  1 : 0
9. Spieltag - 27.09.2003 bis 28.09.2003
Fr.26.09.2003 19:00  VfB Leipzig - FV Dresden Nord  1 : 1
Sa.27.09.2003 14:00  Dresdner SC - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
Sa.27.09.2003 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
Sa.27.09.2003 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
Sa.27.09.2003 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  4 : 1
So.28.09.2003 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  1 : 1
So.28.09.2003 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - FC Anhalt Dessau  1 : 0
So.28.09.2003 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB P÷▀neck  1 : 1
So.28.09.2003 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
10. Spieltag - 04.10.2003 bis 05.10.2003
Fr.03.10.2003 14:00  VFC Plauen - SV 1919 Grimma  6 : 1
Fr.03.10.2003 19:00  FSV Zwickau - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
Sa.04.10.2003 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - VfB Auerbach  0 : 1
Sa.04.10.2003 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  3 : 1
Sa.04.10.2003 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - FC Erfurt-Nord  2 : 0
So.05.10.2003 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - VfB Leipzig  0 : 7
So.05.10.2003 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - Dresdner SC  3 : 1
So.05.10.2003 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  2 : 1
So.05.10.2003 14:00  Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
11. Spieltag - 11.10.2003 bis 12.10.2003
Fr.10.10.2003 19:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach  4 : 1
Fr.10.10.2003 19:30  Hallescher FC - VFC Plauen  2 : 1
Sa.11.10.2003 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
Sa.11.10.2003 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
Sa.11.10.2003 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  0 : 2
Sa.11.10.2003 14:00  VfB Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  1 : 1
So.12.10.2003 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - FV Dresden Nord  0 : 1
So.12.10.2003 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB P÷▀neck  2 : 2
So.12.10.2003 14:00  Dresdner SC - FC Anhalt Dessau  3 : 2
12. Spieltag - 18.10.2003 bis 19.10.2003
Fr.17.10.2003 19:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  2 : 3
Sa.18.10.2003 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  3 : 1
Sa.18.10.2003 14:00  VfB Auerbach - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
Sa.18.10.2003 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - Hallescher FC  0 : 0
Sa.18.10.2003 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FC Erfurt-Nord  1 : 1
So.19.10.2003 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - SV 1919 Grimma  3 : 1
So.19.10.2003 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Leipzig  2 : 1
So.19.10.2003 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
So.19.10.2003 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - Dresdner SC  5 : 1
13. Spieltag - 25.10.2003 bis 26.10.2003
Fr.24.10.2003 19:30  VFC Plauen - FV Dresden Nord  0 : 1
Sa.25.10.2003 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - VfB Auerbach  0 : 1
Sa.25.10.2003 14:00  Dresdner SC - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
Sa.25.10.2003 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
Sa.25.10.2003 14:00  VfB Leipzig - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  0 : 1
Sa.25.10.2003 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
Sa.25.10.2003 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - VfB P÷▀neck  0 : 1
So.26.10.2003 14:00  Hallescher FC - FC Anhalt Dessau  1 : 1
So.26.10.2003 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 01.11.2003 bis 02.11.2003
Do.30.10.2003 19:00  FSV Zwickau - VfB Leipzig  4 : 2
Sa.01.11.2003 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - Dresdner SC  3 : 1
Sa.01.11.2003 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  0 : 2
Sa.01.11.2003 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  2 : 0
Sa.01.11.2003 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 4
So.02.11.2003 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
So.02.11.2003 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Erfurt-Nord  3 : 0
So.02.11.2003 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - SV 1919 Grimma  3 : 0
So.02.11.2003 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - Hallescher FC  2 : 0
15. Spieltag - 08.11.2003 bis 09.11.2003
Fr.07.11.2003 19:30  VfB Leipzig - VfB P÷▀neck  2 : 1
Fr.07.11.2003 19:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Erfurt-Nord  1 : 0
Sa.08.11.2003 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  3 : 1
Sa.08.11.2003 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - FC Anhalt Dessau  1 : 1
Sa.08.11.2003 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - VfB Auerbach  2 : 2
Sa.08.11.2003 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
Sa.08.11.2003 14:00  Dresdner SC - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
So.09.11.2003 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  3 : 1
Fr.14.11.2003 19:30  Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
16. Spieltag - 21.11.2003 bis 23.11.2003
Fr.21.11.2003 19:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
Fr.21.11.2003 19:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Anhalt Dessau  6 : 0
Sa.22.11.2003 12:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  1 : 2
Sa.22.11.2003 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  2 : 1
Sa.22.11.2003 13:30  VfB Auerbach - VfB Leipzig  0 : 0
Sa.22.11.2003 13:30  FSV Zwickau - SV 1919 Grimma  1 : 0
Sa.22.11.2003 13:30  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - Hallescher FC  1 : 2
Sa.22.11.2003 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - FV Dresden Nord  0 : 1
Sa.22.11.2003 13:30  VfB P÷▀neck - Dresdner SC  4 : 2
17. Spieltag - 29.11.2003 bis 30.11.2003
Sa.29.11.2003 13:00  Dresdner SC - VfB Auerbach  1 : 2
Sa.29.11.2003 13:00  FV Dresden Nord - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
Sa.29.11.2003 13:00  VfB Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
Sa.29.11.2003 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
Sa.29.11.2003 13:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - FC Erfurt-Nord  1 : 1
So.30.11.2003 13:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  2 : 2
So.30.11.2003 13:00  Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
So.30.11.2003 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - VfB P÷▀neck  2 : 0
So.30.11.2003 14:00  VFC Plauen - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  4 : 1
18. Spieltag - 05.12.2003 bis 07.12.2003
Fr.05.12.2003 19:00  VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
Fr.05.12.2003 19:30  VfB Leipzig - FC Erfurt-Nord  2 : 0
Sa.06.12.2003 13:00  Dresdner SC - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
Sa.06.12.2003 13:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  2 : 2
Sa.06.12.2003 13:00  FV Dresden Nord - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  3 : 0
So.07.12.2003 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
So.07.12.2003 13:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 3
So.07.12.2003 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
So.07.12.2003 13:00  Hallescher FC - VfB P÷▀neck  6 : 1
19. Spieltag - 30.01.2004 bis 01.02.2004
Fr.30.01.2004 19:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  4 : 0
Sa.31.01.2004 14:00  FSV Zwickau - FV Dresden Nord  2 : 1
Sa.31.01.2004 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
Sa.31.01.2004 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - FC Anhalt Dessau  _ : _
Sa.31.01.2004 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - VfB Leipzig  _ : _
So.01.02.2004 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  1 : 0
So.01.02.2004 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - SV 1919 Grimma  1 : 0
Sa.28.02.2004 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - Dresdner SC  0 : 2
So.29.02.2004 14:00  VfB Auerbach - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
20. Spieltag - 07.02.2004 bis 08.02.2004
Fr.06.02.2004 18:30  VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach  5 : 1
Sa.07.02.2004 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  5 : 0
Sa.07.02.2004 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - VfB P÷▀neck  1 : 0
Sa.07.02.2004 14:00  VfB Leipzig - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  5 : 1
Sa.07.02.2004 14:00  Dresdner SC - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  0 : 1
So.08.02.2004 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - FC Erfurt-Nord  1 : 3
So.08.02.2004 14:00  Hallescher FC - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
So.08.02.2004 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
So.08.02.2004 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - FSV Zwickau  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 14.02.2004 bis 15.02.2004
Fr.13.02.2004 19:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Leipzig  4 : 0
Sa.14.02.2004 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FV Dresden Nord  1 : 2
Sa.14.02.2004 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FC Anhalt Dessau  _ : _
Sa.14.02.2004 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 3
Sa.14.02.2004 14:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  1 : 0
Sa.14.02.2004 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - Dresdner SC  1 : 1
So.15.02.2004 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
So.15.02.2004 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - Hallescher FC  0 : 3
So.15.02.2004 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - SV 1919 Grimma  1 : 0
22. Spieltag - 21.02.2004 bis 22.02.2004
Sa.21.02.2004 14:00  Dresdner SC - VfB Leipzig  0 : 0
Sa.21.02.2004 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
Sa.21.02.2004 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Erfurt-Nord  4 : 0
Sa.21.02.2004 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
So.22.02.2004 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - VfB Auerbach  _ : _
So.22.02.2004 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  0 : 3
So.22.02.2004 14:00  Hallescher FC - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  1 : 1
So.22.02.2004 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau  3 : 0
So.22.02.2004 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - VfB P÷▀neck  1 : 2
23. Spieltag - 06.03.2004 bis 07.03.2004
Fr.05.03.2004 19:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dresdner SC  1 : 1
Sa.06.03.2004 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
Sa.06.03.2004 14:00  VfB Leipzig - SV 1919 Grimma  3 : 1
Sa.06.03.2004 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - FV Dresden Nord  1 : 3
Sa.06.03.2004 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
Sa.06.03.2004 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  2 : 3
Sa.06.03.2004 14:00  FSV Zwickau - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  0 : 1
So.07.03.2004 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Anhalt Dessau  _ : _
So.07.03.2004 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
24. Spieltag - 12.03.2004 bis 14.03.2004
Fr.12.03.2004 19:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
Sa.13.03.2004 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - VfB P÷▀neck  2 : 3
Sa.13.03.2004 14:00  VFC Plauen - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  4 : 2
Sa.13.03.2004 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  0 : 2
So.14.03.2004 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - FC Erfurt-Nord  _ : _
So.14.03.2004 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - Dresdner SC  2 : 1
So.14.03.2004 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach  3 : 0
So.14.03.2004 14:00  Hallescher FC - VfB Leipzig  0 : 1
Mi.28.04.2004 18:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
25. Spieltag - 20.03.2004 bis 21.03.2004
Fr.19.03.2004 19:30  VfB Leipzig - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
Sa.20.03.2004 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
Sa.20.03.2004 14:00  Dresdner SC - Hallescher FC  0 : 0
Sa.20.03.2004 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  0 : 1
Sa.20.03.2004 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - FC Anhalt Dessau  _ : _
Sa.20.03.2004 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - FV Dresden Nord  1 : 1
Sa.20.03.2004 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  1 : 1
So.21.03.2004 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
So.21.03.2004 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV 1919 Grimma  1 : 0
26. Spieltag - 27.03.2004 bis 28.03.2004
Fr.26.03.2004 19:00  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach  2 : 1
Fr.26.03.2004 19:30  VFC Plauen - Dresdner SC  2 : 1
Sa.27.03.2004 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
Sa.27.03.2004 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
Sa.27.03.2004 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - VfB Leipzig  1 : 1
So.28.03.2004 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Erfurt-Nord  3 : 0
So.28.03.2004 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  _ : _
So.28.03.2004 14:00  Hallescher FC - SV 1919 Grimma  1 : 1
Mi.05.05.2004 18:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  3 : 5
27. Spieltag - 09.04.2004 bis 11.04.2004
Mi.07.04.2004 17:30  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
Do.08.04.2004 17:45  SV 1919 Grimma - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
Do.08.04.2004 19:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC  2 : 0
Sa.10.04.2004 14:00  VfB Auerbach - VfB P÷▀neck  0 : 1
Sa.10.04.2004 14:00  Dresdner SC - FV Dresden Nord  0 : 0
Sa.10.04.2004 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  4 : 2
Sa.10.04.2004 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  1 : 0
Sa.10.04.2004 14:00  VfB Leipzig - FC Anhalt Dessau  _ : _
So.11.04.2004 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
28. Spieltag - 03.04.2004 bis 13.04.2004
Sa.03.04.2004 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - VfB Germania Halberstadt  4 : 2
Sa.03.04.2004 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  1 : 3
Sa.03.04.2004 14:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Erfurt-Nord  1 : 3
So.04.04.2004 14:00  VFC Plauen - Hallescher FC  4 : 0
So.04.04.2004 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - SV 1919 Grimma  2 : 1
So.04.04.2004 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  4 : 0
So.04.04.2004 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - Dresdner SC  _ : _
So.04.04.2004 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - VfB Leipzig  1 : 2
Di.13.04.2004 18:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 3
29. Spieltag - 17.04.2004 bis 18.04.2004
Sa.17.04.2004 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
Sa.17.04.2004 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - VfB P÷▀neck  1 : 1
Sa.17.04.2004 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  2 : 1
Sa.17.04.2004 14:00  VfB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 6
Sa.17.04.2004 14:00  Dresdner SC - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  1 : 1
So.18.04.2004 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - FC Anhalt Dessau  _ : _
So.18.04.2004 14:00  Hallescher FC - FV Dresden Nord  3 : 2
So.18.04.2004 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach  5 : 3
So.18.04.2004 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
30. Spieltag - 24.04.2004 bis 25.04.2004
Sa.24.04.2004 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - VFC Plauen  0 : 3
Sa.24.04.2004 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Erfurt-Nord  3 : 2
Sa.24.04.2004 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - VfB Leipzig  1 : 1
Sa.24.04.2004 14:00  FSV Zwickau - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  3 : 2
Sa.24.04.2004 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  0 : 1
So.25.04.2004 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
So.25.04.2004 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - Hallescher FC  _ : _
So.25.04.2004 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - SV 1919 Grimma  4 : 1
So.25.04.2004 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Dresdner SC  5 : 0
31. Spieltag - 01.05.2004 bis 02.05.2004
Sa.01.05.2004 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
Sa.01.05.2004 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - VfB P÷▀neck  1 : 3
Sa.01.05.2004 14:00  Dresdner SC - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  2 : 3
Sa.01.05.2004 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FV Dresden Nord  2 : 0
Sa.01.05.2004 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - VfB Auerbach  3 : 1
So.02.05.2004 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Anhalt Dessau  _ : _
So.02.05.2004 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
So.02.05.2004 14:00  Hallescher FC - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  4 : 2
So.02.05.2004 14:00  VfB Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  2 : 2
32. Spieltag - 08.05.2004 bis 09.05.2004
Fr.07.05.2004 19:00  FSV Zwickau - Dresdner SC  2 : 0
Sa.08.05.2004 14:00  VfB Auerbach - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  0 : 0
Sa.08.05.2004 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 5
Sa.08.05.2004 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC  4 : 1
So.09.05.2004 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
So.09.05.2004 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - FV Dresden Nord  _ : _
So.09.05.2004 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - SV 1919 Grimma  6 : 2
So.09.05.2004 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  0 : 5
Di.11.05.2004 18:00  VfB P÷▀neck - VfB Leipzig  2 : 3
33. Spieltag - 16.05.2004 bis 16.05.2004
So.16.05.2004 14:00  VfB Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  4 : 2
So.16.05.2004 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus (A) - FC Erfurt-Nord  5 : 0
So.16.05.2004 14:00  Dresdner SC - VfB P÷▀neck  2 : 1
So.16.05.2004 14:00  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
So.16.05.2004 14:00  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
So.16.05.2004 14:00  FC Anhalt Dessau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
So.16.05.2004 14:00  FV Dresden Nord - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  2 : 0
So.16.05.2004 14:00  Hallescher FC - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  4 : 0
So.16.05.2004 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
34. Spieltag - 23.05.2004 bis 23.05.2004
So.23.05.2004 14:00  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - VFC Plauen  0 : 3
So.23.05.2004 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf. - FC Anhalt Dessau  _ : _
So.23.05.2004 14:00  FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC  1 : 3
So.23.05.2004 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FV Dresden Nord  3 : 2
So.23.05.2004 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB Leipzig  _ : _
So.23.05.2004 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus (A)  2 : 1
So.23.05.2004 14:00  FC Erfurt-Nord - BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  1 : 1
So.23.05.2004 14:00  VfB Auerbach - Dresdner SC  0 : 2
So.23.05.2004 14:00  VfB P÷▀neck - SV 1919 Grimma  1 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  19  47   53:10    43
Hallescher FC  19  39   36:15    21
FV Dresden Nord  19  38   34:16    18
1. FC Magdeburg  19  38   30:15    15
VFC Plauen  19  37   36:20    16
VfB Leipzig  18  31   33:16    17
VfB Germania Halberstadt  19  27   18:18    0
SV 1919 Grimma  19  26   26:29    -3
FSV Zwickau  19  25   23:21    2
10  VfB Auerbach  19  25   17:17    0
11  FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  18  25   22:25    -3
12  FC Energie Cottbus (A)  18  23   28:31    -3
13  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdf.  19  19   22:28    -6
14  VfB P÷▀neck  19  19   23:34    -11
15  BSV Eintr.Sondershausen  19  12   19:43    -24
16  Dresdner SC  19  11   18:38    -20
17  FC Erfurt-Nord  19  11   16:40    -24
18  FC Anhalt Dessau  18  6   12:52    -40