NOFV Oberliga Süd 2001/2002

1. Spieltag - 03.08.2001 bis 05.08.2001
  Wacker Gotha - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
  VfB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus Am.  4 : 0
  SV Braunsbedra - VfB Zittau  1 : 3
  OFC Neugersdorf - Eintracht Sondershausen  2 : 0
  FSV Zwickau - FC Sachsen Leipzig  3 : 1
  SV Grimma - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  2 : 4
  FSV Hoyerswerda - VfB Chemnitz  1 : 1
  Hallescher FC - VFC Plauen  2 : 2

Spielfrei: FV Dresden-Nord  

2. Spieltag - 10.08.2001 bis 12.08.2001
  VfB Chemnitz - SV Grimma  1 : 2
  Eintracht Sondershausen - VfB Leipzig  1 : 1
  VfB Zittau - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
  FV Dresden-Nord - FSV Hoyerswerda  3 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Braunsbedra  5 : 0
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - OFC Neugersdorf  2 : 0
  Energie Cottbus Am. - FSV Zwickau  1 : 2
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Wacker Gotha  2 : 0

Spielfrei: VFC Plauen  

3. Spieltag - 17.08.2001 bis 19.08.2001
  SV Braunsbedra - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 6
  OFC Neugersdorf - VfB Chemnitz  1 : 1
  SV Grimma - FV Dresden-Nord  1 : 1
  Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
  FSV Zwickau - Wacker Gotha  2 : 0
  FSV Hoyerswerda - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
  Energie Cottbus Am. - Eintracht Sondershausen  0 : 0
  VfB Leipzig - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 1

Spielfrei: VfB Zittau  

4. Spieltag - 24.08.2001 bis 26.08.2001
  Eintracht Sondershausen - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
  Wacker Gotha - SV Braunsbedra  0 : 1
  VfB Chemnitz - VfB Leipzig  1 : 3
  VfB Zittau - FSV Hoyerswerda  1 : 3
  VFC Plauen - SV Grimma  2 : 0
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus Am.  1 : 1
  FV Dresden-Nord - OFC Neugersdorf  1 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Hallescher FC  2 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Carl Zeiss Jena  

5. Spieltag - 31.08.2001 bis 02.09.2001
  Eintracht Sondershausen - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 3
  OFC Neugersdorf - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
  SV Grimma - VfB Zittau  3 : 3
  Hallescher FC - Wacker Gotha  0 : 2
  FSV Zwickau - SV Braunsbedra  4 : 0
  FSV Hoyerswerda - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 6
  Energie Cottbus Am. - VfB Chemnitz  0 : 0
  VfB Leipzig - FV Dresden-Nord  1 : 0

Spielfrei: FC Sachsen Leipzig  

6. Spieltag - 07.09.2001 bis 09.09.2001
  VfB Chemnitz - Eintracht Sondershausen  1 : 1
  SV Braunsbedra - Hallescher FC  0 : 3
  VfB Zittau - OFC Neugersdorf  2 : 0
  FV Dresden-Nord - Energie Cottbus Am.  0 : 2
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Grimma  5 : 0
  VFC Plauen - VfB Leipzig  0 : 2
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau  3 : 2
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Hoyerswerda  0 : 0

Spielfrei: Wacker Gotha  

7. Spieltag - 14.09.2001 bis 16.09.2001
  Eintracht Sondershausen - FV Dresden-Nord  1 : 3
  OFC Neugersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
  SV Grimma - FC Sachsen Leipzig  4 : 1
  Energie Cottbus Am. - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - VfB Chemnitz  3 : 1
  FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
  FSV Hoyerswerda - Wacker Gotha  0 : 0
  VfB Leipzig - VfB Zittau  3 : 0

Spielfrei: SV Braunsbedra  

8. Spieltag - 21.09.2001 bis 23.09.2001
  SV Braunsbedra - FSV Hoyerswerda  1 : 3
  Wacker Gotha - SV Grimma  2 : 0
  VfB Chemnitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 1
  VfB Zittau - Energie Cottbus Am.  2 : 4
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Leipzig  3 : 0
  VFC Plauen - Eintracht Sondershausen  3 : 0
  FV Dresden-Nord - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 2
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - OFC Neugersdorf  4 : 0

Spielfrei: Hallescher FC  

9. Spieltag - 05.10.2001 bis 07.10.2001
  Eintracht Sondershausen - VfB Zittau  2 : 2
  OFC Neugersdorf - Wacker Gotha  1 : 3
  VfB Chemnitz - FV Dresden-Nord  0 : 2
  SV Grimma - SV Braunsbedra  3 : 3
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
  FSV Hoyerswerda - Hallescher FC  0 : 4
  Energie Cottbus Am. - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 4
  VfB Leipzig - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FSV Zwickau  

10. Spieltag - 12.10.2001 bis 14.10.2001
  SV Braunsbedra - OFC Neugersdorf  2 : 2
  Wacker Gotha - VfB Leipzig  1 : 1
  VfB Zittau - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 2
  FV Dresden-Nord - FSV Zwickau  3 : 2
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Sondershausen  3 : 0
  VFC Plauen - VfB Chemnitz  4 : 0
  Hallescher FC - SV Grimma  5 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Energie Cottbus Am.  1 : 0

Spielfrei: FSV Hoyerswerda  

11. Spieltag - 19.10.2001 bis 21.10.2001
  Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 2
  OFC Neugersdorf - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
  VfB Chemnitz - VfB Zittau  0 : 0
  FV Dresden-Nord - VFC Plauen  0 : 3
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
  FSV Zwickau - FSV Hoyerswerda  1 : 1
  Energie Cottbus Am. - Wacker Gotha  0 : 1
  VfB Leipzig - SV Braunsbedra  4 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Grimma  

12. Spieltag - 02.11.2001 bis 04.11.2001
  SV Braunsbedra - Energie Cottbus Am.  0 : 3
  Wacker Gotha - Eintracht Sondershausen  2 : 2
  VfB Zittau - FV Dresden-Nord  2 : 3
  Hallescher FC - VfB Leipzig  1 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Chemnitz  0 : 0
  VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
  FSV Hoyerswerda - SV Grimma  0 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 2

Spielfrei: OFC Neugersdorf  

13. Spieltag - 09.11.2001 bis 11.11.2001
  Eintracht Sondershausen - SV Braunsbedra  3 : 0
  OFC Neugersdorf - FSV Hoyerswerda  3 : 2
  VfB Chemnitz - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
  FV Dresden-Nord - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - Wacker Gotha  0 : 0
  FSV Zwickau - SV Grimma  3 : 0
  Energie Cottbus Am. - Hallescher FC  1 : 0
  VFC Plauen - VfB Zittau  5 : 1

Spielfrei: VfB Leipzig  

14. Spieltag - 16.11.2001 bis 18.11.2001
  SV Braunsbedra - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 2
  Wacker Gotha - VfB Chemnitz  1 : 0
  VfB Zittau - FSV Zwickau  1 : 3
  SV Grimma - OFC Neugersdorf  1 : 2
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
  FSV Hoyerswerda - VfB Leipzig  0 : 1
  Hallescher FC - Eintracht Sondershausen  3 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FV Dresden-Nord  3 : 0

Spielfrei: Energie Cottbus Am.  

15. Spieltag - 23.11.2001 bis 25.11.2001
  VfB Chemnitz - SV Braunsbedra  4 : 0
  OFC Neugersdorf - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
  FV Dresden-Nord - Wacker Gotha  3 : 0
  Energie Cottbus Am. - FSV Hoyerswerda  0 : 0
  VfB Leipzig - SV Grimma  3 : 1
  VFC Plauen - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 1
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC  2 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Zittau  3 : 0

Spielfrei: Eintracht Sondershausen  

16. Spieltag - 30.11.2001 bis 02.12.2001
  Wacker Gotha - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
  OFC Neugersdorf - VfB Leipzig  0 : 4
  SV Braunsbedra - FV Dresden-Nord  0 : 5
  SV Grimma - Energie Cottbus Am.  0 : 1
  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
  FSV Hoyerswerda - Eintracht Sondershausen  4 : 1
  Hallescher FC - VfB Chemnitz  0 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Zittau  3 : 1

Spielfrei: 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  

17. Spieltag - 07.12.2001 bis 09.12.2001
  VfB Zittau - Wacker Gotha  3 : 3
  Eintracht Sondershausen - SV Grimma  1 : 2
  FV Dresden-Nord - Hallescher FC  0 : 3
  Energie Cottbus Am. - OFC Neugersdorf  5 : 4
  VfB Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
  VFC Plauen - SV Braunsbedra  8 : 0
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - FSV Hoyerswerda  2 : 2
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 3

Spielfrei: VfB Chemnitz  

18. Spieltag - 02.02.2002 bis 03.02.2002
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Wacker Gotha  4 : 1
  Eintracht Sondershausen - OFC Neugersdorf  1 : 2
  VfB Zittau - SV Braunsbedra  0 : 0
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - SV Grimma  3 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
  VfB Chemnitz - FSV Hoyerswerda  2 : 1
  VFC Plauen - Hallescher FC  1 : 0
  Energie Cottbus Am. - VfB Leipzig  0 : 1

Spielfrei: FV Dresden-Nord  

19. Spieltag - 08.02.2002 bis 10.02.2002
  SV Grimma - VfB Chemnitz  3 : 1
  VfB Leipzig - Eintracht Sondershausen  1 : 0
  Hallescher FC - VfB Zittau  0 : 3
  FSV Hoyerswerda - FV Dresden-Nord  0 : 0
  SV Braunsbedra - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 4
  OFC Neugersdorf - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 1
  FSV Zwickau - Energie Cottbus Am.  5 : 1
  Wacker Gotha - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 0

Spielfrei: VFC Plauen  

20. Spieltag - 15.02.2002 bis 17.02.2002
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - SV Braunsbedra  4 : 1
  VfB Chemnitz - OFC Neugersdorf  1 : 3
  FV Dresden-Nord - SV Grimma  4 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC  1 : 0
  Wacker Gotha - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
  VFC Plauen - FSV Hoyerswerda  2 : 0
  Eintracht Sondershausen - Energie Cottbus Am.  1 : 0
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - VfB Leipzig  1 : 1

Spielfrei: VfB Zittau  

21. Spieltag - 22.02.2002 bis 24.02.2002
  FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Sondershausen  0 : 0
  SV Braunsbedra - Wacker Gotha  1 : 3
  VfB Leipzig - VfB Chemnitz  2 : 0
  FSV Hoyerswerda - VfB Zittau  2 : 1
  SV Grimma - VFC Plauen  2 : 0
  Energie Cottbus Am. - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 1
  OFC Neugersdorf - FV Dresden-Nord  1 : 1
  Hallescher FC - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Carl Zeiss Jena  

22. Spieltag - 01.03.2002 bis 03.03.2002
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Sondershausen  4 : 1
  VFC Plauen - OFC Neugersdorf  4 : 0
  VfB Zittau - SV Grimma  1 : 0
  Wacker Gotha - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
  SV Braunsbedra - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Hoyerswerda  2 : 1
  VfB Chemnitz - Energie Cottbus Am.  0 : 0
  FV Dresden-Nord - VfB Leipzig  0 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Sachsen Leipzig  

23. Spieltag - 08.03.2002 bis 10.03.2002
  Eintracht Sondershausen - VfB Chemnitz  2 : 1
  Hallescher FC - SV Braunsbedra  3 : 0
  OFC Neugersdorf - VfB Zittau  2 : 2
  Energie Cottbus Am. - FV Dresden-Nord  0 : 1
  SV Grimma - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
  VfB Leipzig - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 4
  FSV Hoyerswerda - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 3

Spielfrei: Wacker Gotha  

24. Spieltag - 15.03.2002 bis 17.03.2002
  FV Dresden-Nord - Eintracht Sondershausen  1 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - OFC Neugersdorf  3 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - SV Grimma  1 : 0
  VFC Plauen - Energie Cottbus Am.  2 : 2
  VfB Chemnitz - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 1
  Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
  Wacker Gotha - FSV Hoyerswerda  3 : 1
  VfB Zittau - VfB Leipzig  0 : 3

Spielfrei: SV Braunsbedra  

25. Spieltag - 22.03.2002 bis 24.03.2002
  FSV Hoyerswerda - SV Braunsbedra  1 : 0
  SV Grimma - Wacker Gotha  1 : 0
  FSV Zwickau - VfB Chemnitz  1 : 1
  Energie Cottbus Am. - VfB Zittau  3 : 1
  VfB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
  Eintracht Sondershausen - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - FV Dresden-Nord  0 : 0
  OFC Neugersdorf - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1

Spielfrei: Hallescher FC  

26. Spieltag - 29.03.2002 bis 31.03.2002
  VfB Zittau - Eintracht Sondershausen  0 : 1
  Wacker Gotha - OFC Neugersdorf  2 : 0
  FV Dresden-Nord - VfB Chemnitz  3 : 0
  SV Braunsbedra - SV Grimma  0 : 1
  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 1
  Hallescher FC - FSV Hoyerswerda  0 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus Am.  4 : 1
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Leipzig  0 : 1

Spielfrei: FSV Zwickau  

27. Spieltag - 04.04.2002 bis 09.04.2002
  OFC Neugersdorf - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 0
  VfB Leipzig - Wacker Gotha  1 : 0
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - VfB Zittau  3 : 0
  FSV Zwickau - FV Dresden-Nord  5 : 2
  Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 5
  VfB Chemnitz - VFC Plauen  1 : 4
  SV Grimma - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
  Energie Cottbus Am. - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FSV Hoyerswerda  

28. Spieltag - 12.04.2002 bis 14.04.2002
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Eintracht Sondershausen  5 : 0
  Hallescher FC - OFC Neugersdorf  2 : 0
  VfB Zittau - VfB Chemnitz  0 : 1
  VFC Plauen - FV Dresden-Nord  3 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  0 : 2
  FSV Hoyerswerda - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
  Wacker Gotha - Energie Cottbus Am.  0 : 0
  SV Braunsbedra - VfB Leipzig  0 : 3

Spielfrei: SV Grimma  

29. Spieltag - 19.04.2002 bis 21.04.2002
  Energie Cottbus Am. - SV Braunsbedra  5 : 0
  Eintracht Sondershausen - Wacker Gotha  3 : 1
  FV Dresden-Nord - VfB Zittau  4 : 0
  VfB Leipzig - Hallescher FC  4 : 1
  VfB Chemnitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
  FSV Zwickau - VFC Plauen  2 : 4
  SV Grimma - FSV Hoyerswerda  4 : 3
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 2

Spielfrei: OFC Neugersdorf  

30. Spieltag - 03.05.2002 bis 05.05.2002
  SV Braunsbedra - Eintracht Sondershausen  2 : 2
  FSV Hoyerswerda - OFC Neugersdorf  4 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Chemnitz  5 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FV Dresden-Nord  5 : 1
  Wacker Gotha - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  1 : 2
  SV Grimma - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
  Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus Am.  0 : 1
  VfB Zittau - VFC Plauen  0 : 2

Spielfrei: VfB Leipzig  

31. Spieltag - 08.05.2002 bis 09.05.2002
  1. FC Dynamo Dresden - SV Braunsbedra  3 : 0
  VfB Chemnitz - Wacker Gotha  2 : 0
  FSV Zwickau - VfB Zittau  3 : 2
  OFC Neugersdorf - SV Grimma  1 : 0
  VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
  VfB Leipzig - FSV Hoyerswerda  4 : 0
  Eintracht Sondershausen - Hallescher FC  1 : 0
  FV Dresden-Nord - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1

Spielfrei: Energie Cottbus Am.  

32. Spieltag - 10.05.2002 bis 12.05.2002
  SV Braunsbedra - VfB Chemnitz  0 : 0
  FSV Zwickau - OFC Neugersdorf  3 : 3
  Wacker Gotha - FV Dresden-Nord  3 : 2
  FSV Hoyerswerda - Energie Cottbus Am.  2 : 0
  SV Grimma - VfB Leipzig  1 : 1
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
  Hallescher FC - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  1 : 2
  VfB Zittau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4

Spielfrei: Eintracht Sondershausen  

33. Spieltag - 19.05.2002 bis 19.05.2002
  VFC Plauen - Wacker Gotha  5 : 0
  VfB Leipzig - OFC Neugersdorf  0 : 0
  FV Dresden-Nord - SV Braunsbedra  2 : 3
  Energie Cottbus Am. - SV Grimma  8 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  5 : 1
  Eintracht Sondershausen - FSV Hoyerswerda  2 : 1
  VfB Chemnitz - Hallescher FC  1 : 0
  VfB Zittau - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 4

Spielfrei: 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  

34. Spieltag - 26.05.2002 bis 26.05.2002
  Wacker Gotha - VfB Zittau  1 : 3
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 0
  Hallescher FC - FV Dresden-Nord  5 : 0
  SV Grimma - Eintracht Sondershausen  4 : 1
  FSV Zwickau - VfB Leipzig  0 : 0
  OFC Neugersdorf - Energie Cottbus Am.  0 : 1
  SV Braunsbedra - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
  FSV Hoyerswerda - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden  1 : 3

Spielfrei: VfB Chemnitz  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
1. FC Dynamo Dresden  10   8:3    5
FC Sachsen Leipzig  9   11:4    7
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  9   7:0    7
FSV Zwickau  9   7:4    3
VfB Leipzig  7   8:3    5
FV Dresden-Nord  7   5:2    3
VFC Plauen  7   5:2    3
Eintracht Sondershausen  5   3:3    0
Hallescher FC  4   5:5    0
10  FSV Hoyerswerda  4   5:6    -1
11  OFC Neugersdorf  4   3:4    -1
12  SV Grimma  4   5:8    -3
13  VfB Zittau  3   4:6    -2
14  SV Braunsbedra  3   2:14    -12
15  VfB Chemnitz  2   4:7    -3
16  Energie Cottbus Am.  2   2:7    -5
17  Wacker Gotha  0   0:6    -6