Regionalliga Nordost 1994/1995

1. Spieltag
  FC Berlin - Spandauer SV 1894  3 : 3
  FSV Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 0
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 1
  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  2 : 3
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  1 : 1
  1.FC Union Berlin - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  2 : 3
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  2 : 0
30.07. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 0
2. Spieltag
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1.FC Union Berlin  0 : 2
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  0 : 0
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
  Spandauer SV 1894 - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 2
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  0 : 0
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 2
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - FC Berlin  6 : 2
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 3
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  1 : 0
3. Spieltag
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 1
  FC Berlin - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  3 : 0
  1.FC Union Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 1
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  0 : 2
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Spandauer SV 1894  1 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  1 : 2
  FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  1 : 1
4. Spieltag
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 0
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 2
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  2 : 0
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Berlin  1 : 1
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  2 : 2
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  3 : 0
  Spandauer SV 1894 - 1.FC Union Berlin  1 : 4
5. Spieltag
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  4 : 4
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 1
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 0
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - FC Berlin  3 : 4
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Spandauer SV 1894  5 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  5 : 2
  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 2
  1.FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  5 : 3
  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  2 : 2
6. Spieltag
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 1
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 1
  Spandauer SV 1894 - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  0 : 2
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  1 : 2
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  2 : 0
  FC Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 3
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - 1.FC Union Berlin  0 : 3
7. Spieltag
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - Spandauer SV 1894  3 : 2
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - FC Energie Cottbus  2 : 2
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  1 : 0
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  3 : 3
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Berlin  3 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  5 : 1
  1.FC Union Berlin - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  2 : 0
8. Spieltag
  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  4 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  1 : 0
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 2
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 1
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 2
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  0 : 4
  FC Berlin - 1.FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
  Spandauer SV 1894 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 3
9. Spieltag
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Berlin  2 : 4
  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  1 : 1
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  2 : 2
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  2 : 1
  1.FC Union Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 1
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Spandauer SV 1894  5 : 0
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 0
10. Spieltag
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1.FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  3 : 4
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 1
  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  3 : 0
  Spandauer SV 1894 - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  0 : 1
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  3 : 1
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 2
  FC Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 1
11. Spieltag
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - 1.FC Union Berlin  2 : 3
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  2 : 1
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Spandauer SV 1894  2 : 2
  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Energie Cottbus  3 : 4
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - FC Berlin  1 : 4
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  4 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  4 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 1
12. Spieltag
  Spandauer SV 1894 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 1
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 0
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  0 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 2
  1.FC Union Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 0
  FC Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  2 : 0
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  2 : 4
  FC Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  2 : 3
13. Spieltag
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  2 : 0
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 0
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Energie Cottbus  2 : 2
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  1 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1.FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Berlin  1 : 1
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  3 : 0
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Spandauer SV 1894  0 : 2
14. Spieltag
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  2 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 2
  Spandauer SV 1894 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  0 : 4
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  3 : 3
  FC Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  0 : 4
  1.FC Union Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  2 : 0
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 2
  FC Energie Cottbus - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 2
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 0
15. Spieltag
  FSV Optik Rathenow - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  2 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  2 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Berlin  2 : 0
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 2
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 1
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - 1.FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  2 : 1
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - Spandauer SV 1894  1 : 2
16. Spieltag
  1.FC Union Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  0 : 0
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  0 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  4 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  2 : 1
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - Spandauer SV 1894  1 : 2
  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 3
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 1
  FC Berlin - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 4
17. Spieltag
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 0
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  3 : 1
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
  Spandauer SV 1894 - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  2 : 0
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Berlin  0 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Energie Cottbus  3 : 3
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 0
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  4 : 0
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - 1.FC Union Berlin  3 : 3
18. Spieltag
  Spandauer SV 1894 - FC Berlin  2 : 1
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow  5 : 1
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  0 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 0
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  0 : 2
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - 1.FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  3 : 1
19. Spieltag
  1.FC Union Berlin - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 2
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  0 : 2
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  5 : 1
  FC Energie Cottbus - Spandauer SV 1894  4 : 0
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  2 : 1
  FC Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  5 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 2
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  1 : 0
20. Spieltag
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 0
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - FC Berlin  1 : 0
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - 1.FC Union Berlin  1 : 4
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  3 : 0
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 1
  Spandauer SV 1894 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 0
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  1 : 0
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 2
21. Spieltag
  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 1
  FC Energie Cottbus - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  3 : 0
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 2
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  2 : 0
  FC Berlin - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  1 : 1
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  1 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  2 : 0
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
  1.FC Union Berlin - Spandauer SV 1894  4 : 1
22. Spieltag
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  1 : 1
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  2 : 0
  FC Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  4 : 2
  Spandauer SV 1894 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 3
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 3
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 2
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - 1.FC Union Berlin  2 : 2
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 2
23. Spieltag
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  0 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  2 : 0
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow - Spandauer SV 1894  5 : 1
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  1 : 0
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 1
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  3 : 2
  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Berlin  1 : 1
  1.FC Union Berlin - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  4 : 1
24. Spieltag
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  2 : 0
  Spandauer SV 1894 - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  1 : 1
  FC Energie Cottbus - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  5 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 1
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  0 : 1
  FC Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 0
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - 1.FC Union Berlin  0 : 4
25. Spieltag
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 2
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  2 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  1 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  1 : 1
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  1 : 2
  1.FC Union Berlin - FC Berlin  3 : 2
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Spandauer SV 1894  2 : 2
26. Spieltag
  FC Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 0
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  0 : 1
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  1 : 3
  FC Energie Cottbus - 1.FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  1 : 4
  Spandauer SV 1894 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 6
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  7 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 1
27. Spieltag
  1.FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  0 : 3
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  4 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Energie Cottbus  2 : 2
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 5
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Spandauer SV 1894  2 : 1
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  1 : 3
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  3 : 0
  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Berlin  3 : 1
28. Spieltag
  1.FC Union Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  6 : 0
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  0 : 2
  Spandauer SV 1894 - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
  FC Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  0 : 0
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 0
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 4
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 1
29. Spieltag
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Spandauer SV 1894  2 : 0
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  6 : 0
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 4
  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  4 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Union Berlin  2 : 3
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  2 : 0
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Berlin  1 : 2
30. Spieltag
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 4
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  10 : 0
  FC Energie Cottbus - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  1 : 1
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  0 : 2
  1.FC Union Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 0
  FC Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  5 : 0
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 3
  Spandauer SV 1894 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  4 : 1
31. Spieltag
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 0
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - Spandauer SV 1894  0 : 2
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  0 : 2
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FC Berlin  1 : 0
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - 1.FC Union Berlin  0 : 0
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  3 : 0
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus  2 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  8 : 0
32. Spieltag
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 2
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 2
  FC Berlin - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 2
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  0 : 3
  FC Energie Cottbus - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  0 : 1
  1.FC Union Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  3 : 0
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 1
  Spandauer SV 1894 - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  6 : 2
33. Spieltag
  Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1.FC Union Berlin  3 : 1
  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
  Hertha BSC Berlin /A. - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  0 : 2
  Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Erzgebirge Aue  5 : 0
  Spandauer SV 1894 - BSV Stahl Brandenburg  2 : 1
  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  3 : 1
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  1 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Berlin  5 : 1
34. Spieltag
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 0
  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  0 : 5
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Sachsen Leipzig  4 : 1
  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal - Spandauer SV 1894  3 : 1
  FC Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 3
  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  4 : 1
  FSV Optik Rathenow - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  2 : 2
  BSV Stahl Brandenburg - Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  2 : 0
  1.FC Union Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  0 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Sachsen Leipzig  20  31 : 36:13    23
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  20  29 : 11  36:11    25
1.FC Union Berlin  20  28 : 12  40:20    20
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  20  24 : 16  29:17    12
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl  20  24 : 16  34:25    9
Tennis Borussia Berlin  20  23 : 17  34:23    11
FC Energie Cottbus  20  23 : 17  33:27    6
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin  20  22 : 18  34:31    3
FC Erzgebirge Aue  20  21 : 19  33:27    6
10  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  20  21 : 19  26:31    -5
11  FC Berlin  20  17 : 23  38:41    -3
12  FSV Lok Altmark Stendal  20  17 : 23  22:29    -7
13  Hertha BSC Berlin /A.  20  16 : 24  30:39    -9
14  Spandauer SV 1894  20  16 : 24  24:44    -20
15  Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  20  15 : 25  19:32    -13
16  Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978  20  12 : 28  20:30    -10
17  FSV Optik Rathenow  20  11 : 29  19:40    -21
18  BSV Stahl Brandenburg  20  10 : 30  21:48    -27