DDR-Oberliga 1989/1990

1. Spieltag - 12.08.1989 bis 12.08.1989
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC Chemie  2 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
  FC Hansa Rostock - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  1 : 0
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  3 : 1
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - BSG Wismut Aue  0 : 0
  Berliner FC Dynamo - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 2
  BSG Energie Cottbus - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  0 : 0
2. Spieltag - 19.08.1989 bis 19.08.1989
  Hallescher FC Chemie - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  4 : 0
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - SG Dynamo Dresden  0 : 1
  BSG Wismut Aue - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 1
  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Hansa Rostock  2 : 1
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  0 : 0
  BSG Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
3. Spieltag - 01.09.1989 bis 01.09.1989
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC Chemie  2 : 0
  FC Hansa Rostock - BSG Energie Cottbus  3 : 0
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 1
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  3 : 1
  Berliner FC Dynamo - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - BSG Wismut Aue  1 : 0
4. Spieltag - 09.09.1989 bis 09.09.1989
  SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Wismut Aue  3 : 0
  Hallescher FC Chemie - FC Hansa Rostock  1 : 1
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 0
  1. FC Magdeburg - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  2 : 1
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  3 : 0
  BSG Energie Cottbus - Berliner FC Dynamo  2 : 2
5. Spieltag - 16.09.1989 bis 16.09.1989
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 1
  FC Hansa Rostock - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  2 : 2
  Berliner FC Dynamo - Hallescher FC Chemie  3 : 1
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  1 : 1
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - BSG Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
  BSG Wismut Aue - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  3 : 0
6. Spieltag - 22.09.1989 bis 23.09.1989
  Hallescher FC Chemie - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  2 : 2
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - BSG Wismut Aue  4 : 2
  1. FC Magdeburg - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  4 : 0
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 0
  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  3 : 1
  BSG Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Hansa Rostock  2 : 1
7. Spieltag - 13.10.1989 bis 14.10.1989
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  0 : 0
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  0 : 0
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hallescher FC Chemie  1 : 0
  Berliner FC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 0
  FC Hansa Rostock - SG Dynamo Dresden  0 : 0
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - BSG Energie Cottbus  1 : 4
  BSG Wismut Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
8. Spieltag - 20.10.1989 bis 22.10.1989
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 1
  SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  3 : 2
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  1 : 1
  Hallescher FC Chemie - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  4 : 0
  BSG Energie Cottbus - BSG Wismut Aue  2 : 1
  FC Hansa Rostock - Berliner FC Dynamo  3 : 1
  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 0
9. Spieltag - 28.10.1989 bis 28.10.1989
  Berliner FC Dynamo - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 1
  BSG Wismut Aue - Hallescher FC Chemie  1 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Energie Cottbus  2 : 2
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  1 : 2
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - FC Hansa Rostock  1 : 1
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
10. Spieltag - 04.11.1989 bis 08.11.1989
  SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 1
  Hallescher FC Chemie - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  3 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  1 : 0
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Wismut Aue  1 : 0
  Berliner FC Dynamo - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  0 : 0
  FC Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 3
  BSG Energie Cottbus - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  3 : 1
11. Spieltag - 18.11.1989 bis 18.11.1989
  BSG Wismut Aue - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  1 : 0
  1. FC Magdeburg - BSG Energie Cottbus  4 : 1
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - Hallescher FC Chemie  1 : 1
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - FC Hansa Rostock  1 : 4
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 2
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden  2 : 2
12. Spieltag - 24.11.1989 bis 25.11.1989
  SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Energie Cottbus  3 : 0
  Hallescher FC Chemie - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 5
  Berliner FC Dynamo - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  1 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 0
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 2
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  3 : 0
  FC Hansa Rostock - BSG Wismut Aue  2 : 1
13. Spieltag - 01.12.1989 bis 05.02.1990
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Hansa Rostock  0 : 1
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  2 : 0
  BSG Wismut Aue - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 0
  BSG Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC Chemie  1 : 1
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  4 : 0
  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 23.02.1990 bis 24.02.1990
  Hallescher FC Chemie - SG Dynamo Dresden  2 : 2
  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - FC Hansa Rostock  1 : 1
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 1
  BSG Wismut Aue - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  2 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 3
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Energie Cottbus  3 : 1
15. Spieltag - 03.03.1990 bis 03.03.1990
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - Hallescher FC Chemie  4 : 0
  SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  3 : 0
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Wismut Aue  2 : 1
  FC Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
  Berliner FC Dynamo - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  5 : 1
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 2
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Energie Cottbus  1 : 0
16. Spieltag - 09.03.1990 bis 10.03.1990
  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  2 : 0
  Hallescher FC Chemie - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
  BSG Energie Cottbus - FC Hansa Rostock  3 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 0
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  0 : 0
  1. FC Magdeburg - Berliner FC Dynamo  3 : 1
  BSG Wismut Aue - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  1 : 3
17. Spieltag - 17.03.1990 bis 17.03.1990
  BSG Wismut Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 1
  FC Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC Chemie  2 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  1 : 1
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  0 : 1
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 1
  Berliner FC Dynamo - BSG Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
18. Spieltag - 23.03.1990 bis 24.03.1990
  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - FC Hansa Rostock  1 : 0
  Hallescher FC Chemie - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 2
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  0 : 2
  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 2
  BSG Energie Cottbus - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Wismut Aue  1 : 1
19. Spieltag - 03.04.1990 bis 03.04.1990
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - Hallescher FC Chemie  0 : 1
  BSG Wismut Aue - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  0 : 3
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
  Berliner FC Dynamo - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  0 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SG Dynamo Dresden  2 : 0
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Energie Cottbus  2 : 0
  FC Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
20. Spieltag - 07.04.1990 bis 07.04.1990
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 1
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  1 : 0
  Hallescher FC Chemie - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 1
  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Hansa Rostock  1 : 1
  BSG Energie Cottbus - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  3 : 0
  1. FC Magdeburg - BSG Wismut Aue  1 : 0
21. Spieltag - 21.04.1990 bis 21.04.1990
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  1 : 2
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - SG Dynamo Dresden  2 : 2
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - Hallescher FC Chemie  0 : 4
  BSG Wismut Aue - BSG Energie Cottbus  2 : 1
  Berliner FC Dynamo - FC Hansa Rostock  3 : 0
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
22. Spieltag - 28.04.1990 bis 28.04.1990
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Berliner FC Dynamo  6 : 1
  Hallescher FC Chemie - BSG Wismut Aue  3 : 1
  BSG Energie Cottbus - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  4 : 2
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  2 : 1
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
  FC Hansa Rostock - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  1 : 0
  1. FC Magdeburg - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  1 : 1
23. Spieltag - 04.05.1990 bis 04.05.1990
  1. FC Magdeburg - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC Chemie  1 : 1
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 4
  BSG Wismut Aue - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  1 : 1
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 1
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Hansa Rostock  2 : 2
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - BSG Energie Cottbus  2 : 0
24. Spieltag - 08.05.1990 bis 08.05.1990
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Wismut Aue  1 : 0
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 0
  BSG Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 0
  Hallescher FC Chemie - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  1 : 3
  FC Hansa Rostock - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  1 : 2
  Berliner FC Dynamo - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 3
  SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  2 : 1
25. Spieltag - 18.05.1990 bis 18.05.1990
  BSG Energie Cottbus - SG Dynamo Dresden  0 : 0
  1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC Chemie  3 : 1
  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 1
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  4 : 1
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  2 : 0
  BSG Stahl Brandenburg - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  2 : 2
  BSG Wismut Aue - FC Hansa Rostock  3 : 2
26. Spieltag - 26.05.1990 bis 26.05.1990
  FC Hansa Rostock - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  4 : 1
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
  BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  2 : 0
  SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 1
  Berliner FC Dynamo - BSG Wismut Aue  1 : 4
  Hallescher FC Chemie - BSG Energie Cottbus  3 : 0
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Stahl Brandenburg  2 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
1. FC Magdeburg  10   13:5    8
SG Dynamo Dresden  10   11:3    8
Berliner FC Dynamo  8   10:7    3
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  7   8:6    2
BSG Energie Cottbus  7   5:6    -1
FC Hansa Rostock  6   9:7    2
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  6   7:6    1
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt  6   6:7    -1
BSG Stahl Brandenburg  5   8:9    -1
10  FC Carl Zeiss Jena  5   5:8    -3
11  Hallescher FC Chemie  4   8:10    -2
12  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  4   7:10    -3
13  BSG Wismut Aue  3   5:9    -4
14  BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda  3   3:12    -9